JUV 18 4° INFANTILES - APERTURA

COPA PLATA - GRUPO 2

# Equipos PTS JUG PG PE PP GF-GC DG
1 CALAFATE 12 4 4 0 0 10 - 3 7
2 OLLEROS 6 3 2 0 1 13 - 3 10
3 SAN JUAN(J) 3 3 1 0 2 13 - 9 4
4 ROQUE PÉREZ 0 3 0 0 3 3 - 22 -19

COPA PLATA - GRUPO 1

# Equipos PTS JUG PG PE PP GF-GC DG
1 SAN JOSE 10 5 3 1 1 13 - 7 6
2 TIGRE 7 4 2 1 1 11 - 8 3
3 SAN PABLO 6 4 2 0 2 7 - 5 2
4 TRONADOR 3 4 1 0 3 11 - 14 -3
5 BUENOS AIRES 3 4 1 0 3 4 - 14 -10

JUV 18 4° INFANTILES - APERTURA

Imprimir
 
 

ZONA A

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

LEONES

24 8 8 0 0 59 - 4 55
2

RIO CHICO

19 8 6 1 1 36 - 18 18
3

USHUAIA

18 8 6 0 2 32 - 13 19
4

SANTA TERESA

14 8 4 2 2 26 - 10 16
5

SAN PABLO

13 8 4 1 3 15 - 13 2
6

SAN JUAN(J)

9 8 3 0 5 17 - 26 -9
7

TIGRE

6 8 2 0 6 26 - 46 -20
8

ROQUE PÉREZ

3 8 1 0 7 5 - 40 -35
9

TRONADOR

0 8 0 0 8 11 - 57 -46

ZONA B

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

ARTIGAS

21 7 7 0 0 47 - 1 46
2

PATAGONIA

18 7 6 0 1 49 - 12 37
3

MENDOZA

15 7 5 0 2 22 - 21 1
4

PEHUENCHES

9 7 3 0 4 16 - 30 -14
5

OLLEROS

7 7 2 1 4 24 - 26 -2
6

SAN JOSÉ

7 7 2 1 4 15 - 29 -14
7

CALAFATE

6 7 2 0 5 12 - 17 -5
8

BUENOS AIRES

0 7 0 0 7 5 - 54 -49

DEL 5º AL 8º
Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 13:45
Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 13:45
FECHA 1 - GRUPO A
Sábado 07 Abril, 2018 11:15
Sábado 07 Abril, 2018 12:30
Sábado 07 Abril, 2018 13:45
Domingo 08 Abril, 2018 10:30
FECHA 1 - GRUPO B
Sábado 07 Abril, 2018 11:15
Sábado 07 Abril, 2018 12:30
Sábado 07 Abril, 2018 13:45
Viernes 25 Mayo, 2018 12:00
FECHA 2 - GRUPO A
Domingo 15 Abril, 2018 10:30
Domingo 15 Abril, 2018 11:45
Sábado 14 Abril, 2018 11:15
Sábado 14 Abril, 2018 12:30
FECHA 2 - GRUPO B
Sábado 14 Abril, 2018 11:15
Sábado 14 Abril, 2018 12:30
Sábado 14 Abril, 2018 13:45
Sábado 14 Abril, 2018 13:45
FECHA 3 - GRUPO A
Sábado 21 Abril, 2018 11:15
Domingo 22 Abril, 2018 10:30
Domingo 22 Abril, 2018 10:30
Sábado 21 Abril, 2018 12:30
FECHA 3 - GRUPO B
Sábado 21 Abril, 2018 11:15
Sábado 21 Abril, 2018 12:30
Sábado 21 Abril, 2018 13:45
Sábado 21 Abril, 2018 13:45
FECHA 4 - GRUPO A
Viernes 25 Mayo, 2018 11:00
Viernes 25 Mayo, 2018 11:00
Viernes 25 Mayo, 2018 12:00
Viernes 25 Mayo, 2018 16:30
FECHA 4 - GRUPO B
Sábado 26 Mayo, 2018 11:15
Sábado 26 Mayo, 2018 13:45
Domingo 27 Mayo, 2018 16:00
Sábado 26 Mayo, 2018 12:30
FECHA 5 - GRUPO A
Sábado 05 Mayo, 2018 11:15
Domingo 06 Mayo, 2018 10:30
Domingo 06 Mayo, 2018 10:30
Sábado 05 Mayo, 2018 12:30
FECHA 5 - GRUPO B
Sábado 05 Mayo, 2018 12:30
Sábado 05 Mayo, 2018 13:45
Sábado 05 Mayo, 2018 13:45
Sábado 05 Mayo, 2018 11:15
FECHA 6 - GRUPO A
Domingo 13 Mayo, 2018 16:30
Sábado 12 Mayo, 2018 12:30
Sábado 12 Mayo, 2018 11:15
Sábado 12 Mayo, 2018 13:45
FECHA 6 - GRUPO B
Sábado 12 Mayo, 2018 11:15
Domingo 13 Mayo, 2018 16:30
Sábado 12 Mayo, 2018 12:30
Sábado 12 Mayo, 2018 13:45
FECHA 7 - GRUPO A
Sábado 19 Mayo, 2018 11:15
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 16:00
Sábado 19 Mayo, 2018 13:45
Domingo 20 Mayo, 2018 16:00
FECHA 7 - GRUPO B
Sábado 19 Mayo, 2018 12:30
Sábado 19 Mayo, 2018 11:15
Sábado 19 Mayo, 2018 12:30
Sábado 19 Mayo, 2018 13:45
FECHA 8 - GRUPO A
Sábado 26 Mayo, 2018 11:15
Sábado 26 Mayo, 2018 12:30
Domingo 27 Mayo, 2018 16:00
Sábado 26 Mayo, 2018 13:45
FECHA 9 - GRUPO A
Sábado 02 Junio, 2018 12:30
Domingo 03 Junio, 2018 16:00
Sábado 02 Junio, 2018 11:15
Domingo 03 Junio, 2018 16:00