2024 4° INFANTILES - APERTURA
"A"
Puesto | Equipos | Puntos | Jugado | Ganados | Perdidos | Empatados | Diferencia | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OMBUES | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 - 2 | 14 |
2 | BRANDSEN | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 3 | 11 |
3 | GRAL. ALVEAR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 - 4 | 6 |
4 | RIO BERMEJO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 2 | 2 |
5 | SOLIS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 2 | 9 |
6 | RANCHOS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 7 | 4 |
7 | ISIDRO CASANOVA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 5 | -1 |
8 | ALAMO SECO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 12 | -3 |
9 | PENITENTES | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 3 | 0 |
10 | PERITO MORENO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 5 | -4 |
11 | AZOPARDO | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 - 17 | -17 |
12 | IBARLUCEA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 23 | -21 |
"B"
Puesto | Equipos | Puntos | Jugado | Ganados | Perdidos | Empatados | Diferencia | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZUL | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 - 3 | 11 |
2 | CAPILLA DEL SENOR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 - 2 | 11 |
3 | NEUQUEN | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 - 1 | 7 |
4 | USHUAIA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 - 5 | 6 |
5 | RIO CUARTO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 - 4 | 4 |
6 | SAN PEDRO | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 5 | 0 |
7 | MAGALLANES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 8 | -3 |
8 | HUMBOLDT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 10 | -5 |
9 | ALERCES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 - 9 | -7 |
10 | OLAVARRIA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 - 5 | -3 |
11 | LA PAMPA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 - 13 | -10 |
12 | VILLAFAnE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 - 12 | -11 |
ZONA A | ||
1ª fecha | PENITENTES | RIO BERMEJO |
ALAMO SECO | GRAL ALVEAR | |
ISIDRO CASANOVA | PERITO MORENO | |
AZOPARDO | RANCHOS | |
IBARLUCEA | OMBUES | |
BRANDSEN | SOLIS | |
2ª fecha | GRAL ALVEAR | PENITENTES |
PERITO MORENO | RIO BERMEJO | |
RANCHOS | ALAMO SECO | |
OMBUES | ISIDRO CASANOVA | |
SOLIS | AZOPARDO | |
BRANDSEN | IBARLUCEA | |
3ª fecha | PENITENTES | PERITO MORENO |
GRAL ALVEAR | RANCHOS | |
RIO BERMEJO | OMBUES | |
ALAMO SECO | SOLIS | |
ISIDRO CASANOVA | BRANDSEN | |
AZOPARDO | IBARLUCEA | |
4ª fecha | RANCHOS | PENITENTES |
OMBUES | PERITO MORENO | |
SOLIS | GRAL ALVEAR | |
BRANDSEN | RIO BERMEJO | |
IBARLUCEA | ALAMO SECO | |
AZOPARDO | ISIDRO CASANOVA | |
5ª fecha | PENITENTES | OMBUES |
RANCHOS | SOLIS | |
PERITO MORENO | BRANDSEN | |
GRAL ALVEAR | IBARLUCEA | |
RIO BERMEJO | AZOPARDO | |
ALAMO SECO | ISIDRO CASANOVA | |
6ª fecha | SOLIS | PENITENTES |
BRANDSEN | OMBUES | |
IBARLUCEA | RANCHOS | |
AZOPARDO | PERITO MORENO | |
ISIDRO CASANOVA | GRAL ALVEAR | |
ALAMO SECO | RIO BERMEJO | |
7ª fecha | PENITENTES | BRANDSEN |
SOLIS | IBARLUCEA | |
OMBUES | AZOPARDO | |
RANCHOS | ISIDRO CASANOVA | |
PERITO MORENO | ALAMO SECO | |
GRAL ALVEAR | RIO BERMEJO | |
8ª fecha | IBARLUCEA | PENITENTES |
AZOPARDO | BRANDSEN | |
ISIDRO CASANOVA | SOLIS | |
ALAMO SECO | OMBUES | |
RIO BERMEJO | RANCHOS | |
GRAL ALVEAR | PERITO MORENO | |
9ª fecha | PENITENTES | AZOPARDO |
IBARLUCEA | ISIDRO CASANOVA | |
BRANDSEN | ALAMO SECO | |
SOLIS | RIO BERMEJO | |
OMBUES | GRAL ALVEAR | |
RANCHOS | PERITO MORENO | |
10ª fecha | ISIDRO CASANOVA | PENITENTES |
ALAMO SECO | AZOPARDO | |
RIO BERMEJO | IBARLUCEA | |
GRAL ALVEAR | BRANDSEN | |
PERITO MORENO | SOLIS | |
RANCHOS | OMBUES | |
11ª fecha | PENITENTES | ALAMO SECO |
ISIDRO CASANOVA | RIO BERMEJO | |
AZOPARDO | GRAL ALVEAR | |
IBARLUCEA | PERITO MORENO | |
BRANDSEN | RANCHOS | |
SOLIS | OMBUES |
ZONA B | ||
1ª fecha | NEUQUEN | MAGALLANES |
HUMBOLDT | RIO CUARTO | |
LA PAMPA | USHUAIA | |
VILLAFAÑE | SAN PEDRO | |
ALERCES | AZUL | |
OLAVARRIA | CAP. DEL SEÑOR | |
2ª fecha | RIO CUARTO | NEUQUEN |
USHUAIA | MAGALLANES | |
SAN PEDRO | HUMBOLDT | |
AZUL | LA PAMPA | |
CAP. DEL SEÑOR | VILLAFAÑE | |
OLAVARRIA | ALERCES | |
3ª fecha | NEUQUEN | USHUAIA |
RIO CUARTO | SAN PEDRO | |
MAGALLANES | AZUL | |
HUMBOLDT | CAP. DEL SEÑOR | |
LA PAMPA | OLAVARRIA | |
VILLAFAÑE | ALERCES | |
4ª fecha | SAN PEDRO | NEUQUEN |
AZUL | USHUAIA | |
CAP. DEL SEÑOR | RIO CUARTO | |
OLAVARRIA | MAGALLANES | |
ALERCES | HUMBOLDT | |
VILLAFAÑE | LA PAMPA | |
5ª fecha | NEUQUEN | AZUL |
SAN PEDRO | CAP. DEL SEÑOR | |
USHUAIA | OLAVARRIA | |
RIO CUARTO | ALERCES | |
MAGALLANES | VILLAFAÑE | |
HUMBOLDT | LA PAMPA | |
6ª fecha | CAP. DEL SEÑOR | NEUQUEN |
OLAVARRIA | AZUL | |
ALERCES | SAN PEDRO | |
VILLAFAÑE | USHUAIA | |
LA PAMPA | RIO CUARTO | |
HUMBOLDT | MAGALLANES | |
7ª fecha | NEUQUEN | OLAVARRIA |
CAP. DEL SEÑOR | ALERCES | |
AZUL | VILLAFAÑE | |
SAN PEDRO | LA PAMPA | |
USHUAIA | HUMBOLDT | |
RIO CUARTO | MAGALLANES | |
8ª fecha | ALERCES | NEUQUEN |
VILLAFAÑE | OLAVARRIA | |
LA PAMPA | CAP. DEL SEÑOR | |
HUMBOLDT | AZUL | |
MAGALLANES | SAN PEDRO | |
RIO CUARTO | USHUAIA | |
9ª fecha | NEUQUEN | VILLAFAÑE |
ALERCES | LA PAMPA | |
OLAVARRIA | HUMBOLDT | |
CAP. DEL SEÑOR | MAGALLANES | |
AZUL | RIO CUARTO | |
SAN PEDRO | USHUAIA | |
10ª fecha | LA PAMPA | NEUQUEN |
HUMBOLDT | VILLAFAÑE | |
MAGALLANES | ALERCES | |
RIO CUARTO | OLAVARRIA | |
USHUAIA | CAP. DEL SEÑOR | |
SAN PEDRO | AZUL | |
11ª fecha | NEUQUEN | HUMBOLDT |
LA PAMPA | MAGALLANES | |
VILLAFAÑE | RIO CUARTO | |
ALERCES | USHUAIA | |
OLAVARRIA | SAN PEDRO | |
CAP. DEL SEÑOR | AZUL |
powered by JoomSport: Joomla sports extension