2024 1° JUVENILES - APERTURA

"A"

Puesto Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD
1 LEONES 20 9 6 1 2 46 - 7 39
2 LAVALLE 19 8 6 1 1 45 - 5 40
3 SANTA TERESA 19 8 6 1 1 29 - 4 25
4 TIGRE 18 8 6 2 0 14 - 7 7
5 TILCARA 11 7 3 2 2 23 - 8 15
6 CHIVILCOY 11 8 3 3 2 7 - 4 3
7 BUENOS AIRES 9 9 2 4 3 11 - 16 -5
8 DON BOSCO 6 8 1 4 3 6 - 11 -5
9 SAN JOSE 6 7 2 5 0 10 - 18 -8
10 SANTA CRUZ 6 8 2 6 0 9 - 39 -30
11 SAN JUAN 0 8 0 8 0 1 - 82 -81

"B"

Puesto Equipos Puntos Jugado Ganados Perdidos Empatados Diferencia GD
1 LOS REARTES 20 8 6 0 2 15 - 1 14
2 SAN PABLO 18 8 6 2 0 19 - 12 7
3 RECOLETA 15 8 4 1 3 11 - 10 1
4 MENDOZA 14 8 4 2 2 23 - 10 13
5 BERAZATEGUI 10 8 2 2 4 9 - 10 -1
6 PAYUNIA 10 8 2 2 4 10 - 13 -3
7 CALAFATE 9 8 2 3 3 11 - 10 1
8 PEHUENCHES 7 8 2 5 1 11 - 16 -5
9 CHALTEN 7 8 2 5 1 8 - 13 -5
10 RAUCH 0 8 0 8 0 11 - 33 -22

ZONA A

1ª fecha

LEONES

TIGRE

 

LAVALLE

SANTA CRUZ

 

SANTA TERESA

SAN JOSE

 

TILCARA

BUENOS AIRES

 

DON BOSCO

CHIVILCOY

 

LIBRE

SAN JUAN

2ª fecha

SANTA CRUZ

LEONES

 

SAN JOSE

TIGRE

 

BUENOS AIRES

LAVALLE

 

CHIVILCOY

SANTA TERESA

 

SAN JUAN

TILCARA

 

LIBRE

DON BOSCO

3ª fecha

LEONES

SANTA TERESA

 

TILCARA

LAVALLE

 

DON BOSCO

TIGRE

 

LIBRE

SANTA CRUZ

 

SAN JUAN

SAN JOSE

 

CHIVILCOY

BUENOS AIRES

4ª fecha

TILCARA

LEONES

 

SANTA TERESA

DON BOSCO

 

LAVALLE

LIBRE

 

TIGRE

SAN JUAN

 

SANTA CRUZ

CHIVILCOY

 

SAN JOSE

BUENOS AIRES

5ª fecha

LEONES

DON BOSCO

 

LIBRE

TILCARA

 

SAN JUAN

SANTA TERESA

 

CHIVILCOY

LAVALLE

 

BUENOS AIRES

TIGRE

 

SAN JOSE

SANTA CRUZ

6ª fecha

LEONES

SAN JOSE

 

SANTA CRUZ

BUENOS AIRES

 

TIGRE

CHIVILCOY

 

LAVALLE

SAN JUAN

 

SANTA TERESA

LIBRE

 

TILCARA

DON BOSCO

7ª fecha

BUENOS AIRES

LEONES

 

CHIVILCOY

SAN JOSE

 

SAN JUAN

SANTA CRUZ

 

LIBRE

TIGRE

 

DON BOSCO

LAVALLE

 

TILCARA

SANTA TERESA

8ª fecha

LEONES

CHIVILCOY

 

BUENOS AIRES

SAN JUAN

 

SAN JOSE

LIBRE

 

SANTA CRUZ

DON BOSCO

 

TIGRE

TILCARA

 

LAVALLE

SANTA TERESA

9ª fecha

SAN JUAN

LEONES

 

LIBRE

CHIVILCOY

 

DON BOSCO

BUENOS AIRES

 

TILCARA

SAN JOSE

 

SANTA TERESA

SANTA CRUZ

 

LAVALLE

TIGRE

10ª fecha

LEONES

LIBRE

 

SAN JUAN

DON BOSCO

 

CHIVILCOY

TILCARA

 

BUENOS AIRES

SANTA TERESA

 

SAN JOSE

LAVALLE

 

SANTA CRUZ

TIGRE

11ª fecha

LAVALLE

LEONES

 

TIGRE

SANTA TERESA

 

SANTA CRUZ

TILCARA

 

SAN JOSE

DON BOSCO

 

BUENOS AIRES

LIBRE

 

CHIVILCOY

SAN JUAN

 

 

ZONA B

1ª fecha

CHALTEN

MENDOZA

 

RAUCH

PAYUNIA

 

RECOLETA

BERAZATEGUI

 

SAN PABLO

LOS REARTES

 

PEHUENCHES

CALAFATE

2ª fecha

PAYUNIA

CHALTEN

 

BERAZATEGUI

MENDOZA

 

LOS REARTES

RAUCH

 

CALAFATE

RECOLETA

 

PEHUENCHES

SAN PABLO

3ª fecha

CHALTEN

BERAZATEGUI

 

PAYUNIA

LOS REARTES

 

MENDOZA

CALAFATE

 

RAUCH

PEHUENCHES

 

RECOLETA

SAN PABLO

4ª fecha

LOS REARTES

CHALTEN

 

CALAFATE

BERAZATEGUI

 

PEHUENCHES

PAYUNIA

 

SAN PABLO

MENDOZA

 

RECOLETA

RAUCH

5ª fecha

CHALTEN

CALAFATE

 

LOS REARTES

PEHUENCHES

 

BERAZATEGUI

SAN PABLO

 

PAYUNIA

RECOLETA

 

MENDOZA

RAUCH

6ª fecha

PEHUENCHES

CHALTEN

 

SAN PABLO

CALAFATE

 

RECOLETA

LOS REARTES

 

RAUCH

BERAZATEGUI

 

MENDOZA

PAYUNIA

7ª fecha

CHALTEN

SAN PABLO

 

PEHUENCHES

RECOLETA

 

CALAFATE

RAUCH

 

LOS REARTES

MENDOZA

 

BERAZATEGUI

PAYUNIA

8ª Fecha

RECOLETA

CHALTEN

 

RAUCH

SAN PABLO

 

MENDOZA

PEHUENCHES

 

PAYUNIA

CALAFATE

 

BERAZATEGUI

LOS REARTES

9ª fecha

CHALTEN

RAUCH

 

RECOLETA

MENDOZA

 

SAN PABLO

PAYUNIA

 

PEHUENCHES

BERAZATEGUI

 

CALAFATE

LOS REARTES