JUV 19 2ª JUVENILES - COPA GEBA

COPA ORO

Puesto Equipos Puntos Jug Gan Emp Per Dif DG
1 PARANA(J) 11 5 3 2 0 15 - 3 12
2 ALUMNI 10 5 3 1 1 14 - 13 1
3 PUMA 7 5 2 1 2 9 - 9 0
4 TIERRA DEL FUEGO 6 5 1 3 1 4 - 4 0
5 BARILOCHE 4 5 1 1 3 5 - 11 -6
6 MALVINAS(J) 3 5 1 0 4 6 - 13 -7

COPA PLATA

Puesto Equipos Puntos Jug Gan Emp Per Dif DG
1 CERRO POTRERILLOS 15 5 5 0 0 16 - 2 14
2 MIRAMAR 9 5 3 0 2 13 - 6 7
3 ALMAGRO 9 5 3 0 2 12 - 7 5
4 SAN RAFAEL 7 5 2 1 2 10 - 10 0
5 ESQUEL 4 5 1 1 3 7 - 9 -2
6 ROSARIO 0 5 0 0 5 6 - 30 -24

COPA BRONCE

Puesto Equipos Puntos Jug Gan Emp Per Dif DG
1 VIAMONTE 18 7 6 0 1 16 - 4 12
2 MAPUCHE 15 7 5 0 2 13 - 7 6
3 MONTE GRANDE 13 7 4 1 2 18 - 12 6
4 COSTA DEL ESTE 10 7 3 1 3 11 - 11 0
5 GUARANI 8 7 2 2 3 9 - 7 2
6 GUALEGUAYCHU 8 7 2 2 3 10 - 13 -3
7 SAN FRANCISCO(J) 7 7 2 1 4 11 - 11 0
8 CHACARITA 1 7 0 1 6 4 - 27 -23

JUV 19 2ª JUVENILES - COPA GEBA Imprimir

 
 

Zona A

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

PUMA

9 3 3 0 0 6 - 1 5
2

PARANA(J)

6 3 2 0 1 17 - 2 15
3

VIAMONTE

3 3 1 0 2 2 - 9 -7
4

COSTA DEL ESTE

0 3 0 0 3 0 - 13 -13

Zona B

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

TIERRA DEL FUEGO

7 3 2 1 0 6 - 3 3
2

ESQUEL

4 3 1 1 1 4 - 7 -3
3

MONTE GRANDE

3 3 1 0 2 7 - 6 1
4

MAPUCHE

3 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 -1

Zona C

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

MALVINAS(J)

9 3 3 0 0 13 - 3 10
2

CERRO POTRERILLOS

6 3 2 0 1 8 - 2 6
3

SAN FRANCISCO(J)

3 3 1 0 2 3 - 10 -7
4

GUARANI

0 3 0 0 3 2 - 11 -9

Zona D

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

BARILOCHE

9 3 3 0 0 7 - 0 7
2

ALMAGRO

4 3 1 1 1 4 - 3 1
3

MIRAMAR

4 3 1 1 1 2 - 4 -2
4

GUALEGUAYCHU

0 3 0 0 3 0 - 6 -6

Zona E

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

ALUMNI

9 3 3 0 0 23 - 0 23
2

ROSARIO

4 3 1 1 1 9 - 5 4
3

SAN RAFAEL

1 2 0 1 1 1 - 4 -3
4

CHACARITA

0 2 0 0 2 0 - 24 -24

 

 

FECHA 1
07-09-2019 16:30
07-09-2019 11:30
07-09-2019 10:15
07-09-2019 08:50
07-09-2019 14:00
08-09-2019 14:15
07-09-2019 12:45
07-09-2019 19:00
FECHA 2
14-09-2019 19:00
14-09-2019 10:15
14-09-2019 11:30
28-09-2019 12:45
14-09-2019 14:00
FECHA 3
21-09-2019 14:00
21-09-2019 12:45
21-09-2019 11:30
21-09-2019 15:15
21-09-2019 16:30
21-09-2019 10:15