2024 3° JUVENILES - APERTURA
"A"
Puesto | Equipos | Puntos | Jugado | Ganados | Perdidos | Empatados | Diferencia | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALAMUCHITA | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 37 - 3 | 34 |
2 | LA MATANZA | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38 - 1 | 37 |
3 | YAPEYU | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 - 2 | 14 |
4 | SAN CLEMENTE | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 - 4 | 10 |
5 | ENTRE RIOS | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 - 9 | 4 |
6 | IGUAZU | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 - 6 | 8 |
7 | MERCEDES | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 - 15 | -6 |
8 | PERGAMINO | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 - 18 | -8 |
9 | VERSALLES | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 - 9 | -3 |
10 | ANGUIL | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 - 24 | -18 |
11 | JUNIN | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 - 25 | -23 |
12 | RESISTENCIA | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 - 50 | -49 |
"B"
Puesto | Equipos | Puntos | Jugado | Ganados | Perdidos | Empatados | Diferencia | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRELEW | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 - 3 | 13 |
2 | CORRIENTES | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 - 2 | 16 |
3 | LABOULAYE | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 - 4 | 14 |
4 | PILCOMAYO | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 - 7 | 2 |
5 | PATERNAL | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 - 13 | 1 |
6 | FLORENCIO VARELA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 - 7 | 3 |
7 | RIO GRANDE | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 - 7 | 1 |
8 | SAAVEDRA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 - 11 | -7 |
9 | MISIONES | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 - 9 | -8 |
10 | BALCARCE | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 - 10 | -4 |
11 | CATRILO | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 - 17 | -16 |
12 | BARADERO | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 - 18 | -15 |
ZONA A | ||
1ª fecha | YAPEYU | SAN CLEMENTE |
RESISTENCIA | LA MATANZA | |
IGUAZU | VERSALLES | |
ANGUIL | PERGAMINO | |
JUNIN | ENTRE RIOS | |
MERCEDES | CALAMUCHITA | |
2ª fecha | LA MATANZA | YAPEYU |
VERSALLES | SAN CLEMENTE | |
PERGAMINO | RESISTENCIA | |
ENTRE RIOS | IGUAZU | |
CALAMUCHITA | ANGUIL | |
MERCEDES | JUNIN | |
3ª fecha | YAPEYU | VERSALLES |
LA MATANZA | PERGAMINO | |
SAN CLEMENTE | ENTRE RIOS | |
RESISTENCIA | CALAMUCHITA | |
IGUAZU | MERCEDES | |
ANGUIL | JUNIN | |
4ª fecha | PERGAMINO | YAPEYU |
ENTRE RIOS | VERSALLES | |
CALAMUCHITA | LA MATANZA | |
MERCEDES | SAN CLEMENTE | |
JUNIN | RESISTENCIA | |
ANGUIL | IGUAZU | |
5ª fecha | YAPEYU | ENTRE RIOS |
PERGAMINO | CALAMUCHITA | |
VERSALLES | MERCEDES | |
LA MATANZA | JUNIN | |
SAN CLEMENTE | ANGUIL | |
RESISTENCIA | IGUAZU | |
6ª fecha | CALAMUCHITA | YAPEYU |
MERCEDES | ENTRE RIOS | |
JUNIN | PERGAMINO | |
ANGUIL | VERSALLES | |
IGUAZU | LA MATANZA | |
RESISTENCIA | SAN CLEMENTE | |
7ª fecha | YAPEYU | MERCEDES |
CALAMUCHITA | JUNIN | |
ENTRE RIOS | ANGUIL | |
PERGAMINO | IGUAZU | |
VERSALLES | RESISTENCIA | |
LA MATANZA | SAN CLEMENTE | |
8ª fecha | JUNIN | YAPEYU |
ANGUIL | MERCEDES | |
IGUAZU | CALAMUCHITA | |
RESISTENCIA | ENTRE RIOS | |
SAN CLEMENTE | PERGAMINO | |
LA MATANZA | VERSALLES | |
9ª fecha | YAPEYU | ANGUIL |
JUNIN | IGUAZU | |
MERCEDES | RESISTENCIA | |
CALAMUCHITA | SAN CLEMENTE | |
ENTRE RIOS | LA MATANZA | |
PERGAMINO | VERSALLES | |
10ª fecha | IGUAZU | YAPEYU |
RESISTENCIA | ANGUIL | |
SAN CLEMENTE | JUNIN | |
LA MATANZA | MERCEDES | |
VERSALLES | CALAMUCHITA | |
PERGAMINO | ENTRE RIOS | |
11ª fecha | YAPEYU | RESISTENCIA |
IGUAZU | SAN CLEMENTE | |
ANGUIL | LA MATANZA | |
JUNIN | VERSALLES | |
MERCEDES | PERGAMINO | |
CALAMUCHITA | ENTRE RIOS |
ZONA B | ||
1ª fecha | CORRIENTES | RIO GRANDE |
MISIONES | PILCOMAYO | |
BARADERO | SAAVEDRA | |
PATERNAL | BALCARCE | |
CATRILO | TRELEW | |
FLORENCIO VARELA | LABOULAYE | |
2ª fecha | PILCOMAYO | CORRIENTES |
SAAVEDRA | RIO GRANDE | |
BALCARCE | MISIONES | |
TRELEW | BARADERO | |
LABOULAYE | PATERNAL | |
FLORENCIO VARELA | CATRILO | |
3ª fecha | CORRIENTES | SAAVEDRA |
PILCOMAYO | BALCARCE | |
RIO GRANDE | TRELEW | |
MISIONES | LABOULAYE | |
BARADERO | FLORENCIO VARELA | |
PATERNAL | CATRILO | |
4ª fecha | BALCARCE | CORRIENTES |
TRELEW | SAAVEDRA | |
LABOULAYE | PILCOMAYO | |
FLORENCIO VARELA | RIO GRANDE | |
CATRILO | MISIONES | |
PATERNAL | BARADERO | |
5ª fecha | CORRIENTES | TRELEW |
BALCARCE | LABOULAYE | |
SAAVEDRA | FLORENCIO VARELA | |
PILCOMAYO | CATRILO | |
RIO GRANDE | PATERNAL | |
MISIONES | BARADERO | |
6ª fecha | LABOULAYE | CORRIENTES |
FLORENCIO VARELA | TRELEW | |
CATRILO | BALCARCE | |
PATERNAL | SAAVEDRA | |
BARADERO | PILCOMAYO | |
MISIONES | RIO GRANDE | |
7ª fecha | CORRIENTES | FLORENCIO VARELA |
LABOULAYE | CATRILO | |
TRELEW | PATERNAL | |
BALCARCE | BARADERO | |
SAAVEDRA | MISIONES | |
PILCOMAYO | RIO GRANDE | |
8ª fecha | CATRILO | CORRIENTES |
PATERNAL | FLORENCIO VARELA | |
BARADERO | LABOULAYE | |
MISIONES | TRELEW | |
RIO GRANDE | BALCARCE | |
PILCOMAYO | SAAVEDRA | |
9ª fecha | CORRIENTES | PATERNAL |
CATRILO | BARADERO | |
FLORENCIO VARELA | MISIONES | |
LABOULAYE | RIO GRANDE | |
TRELEW | PILCOMAYO | |
BALCARCE | SAAVEDRA | |
10ª fecha | BARADERO | CORRIENTES |
MISIONES | PATERNAL | |
RIO GRANDE | CATRILO | |
PILCOMAYO | FLORENCIO VARELA | |
SAAVEDRA | LABOULAYE | |
BALCARCE | TRELEW | |
11ª fecha | CORRIENTES | MISIONES |
BARADERO | RIO GRANDE | |
PATERNAL | PILCOMAYO | |
CATRILO | SAAVEDRA | |
FLORENCIO VARELA | BALCARCE | |
LABOULAYE | TRELEW |
powered by JoomSport: Joomla sports extension