JUV 18 4° INFANTILES - APERTURA

Imprimir
  • Tabla
  • Detalles del Campeonato

COPA PLATA - GRUPO 2

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

CALAFATE

12 4 4 0 0 10 - 3 7
2

OLLEROS

6 3 2 0 1 13 - 3 10
3

SAN JUAN(J)

3 3 1 0 2 13 - 9 4
4

ROQUE PÉREZ

0 3 0 0 3 3 - 22 -19

COPA PLATA - GRUPO 1

Puesto Equipos Ptos Jug Gan Emp Per GF-GC GD
1

SAN JOSÉ

10 5 3 1 1 13 - 7 6
2

TIGRE

7 4 2 1 1 11 - 8 3
3

SAN PABLO

6 4 2 0 2 7 - 5 2
4

TRONADOR

3 4 1 0 3 11 - 14 -3
5

BUENOS AIRES

3 4 1 0 3 4 - 14 -10

FECHA 1 - GRUPO A

LEONES 9 : 0 ROQUE PÉREZ
RIO CHICO 2 : 2 SANTA TERESA
SAN JUAN(J) 6 : 2 TIGRE
USHUAIA 5 : 1 SAN PABLO

FECHA 1 - GRUPO B

ARTIGAS 7 : 1 OLLEROS
PATAGONIA 9 : 0 PEHUENCHES
CALAFATE 2 : 3 MENDOZA
SAN JOSÉ 6 : 1 BUENOS AIRES

FECHA 2 - GRUPO A

SAN PABLO 1 : 1 SANTA TERESA
SAN JUAN(J) 7 : 1 TRONADOR
USHUAIA 7 : 0 TIGRE
RIO CHICO 9 : 1 ROQUE PÉREZ

FECHA 2 - GRUPO B

CALAFATE 5 : 1 BUENOS AIRES
OLLEROS 2 : 6 PEHUENCHES
ARTIGAS 3 : 0 MENDOZA
PATAGONIA 10 : 0 SAN JOSÉ

FECHA 3 - GRUPO A

SANTA TERESA 6 : 0 TIGRE
SAN PABLO 3 : 0 ROQUE PÉREZ
USHUAIA 7 : 1 TRONADOR
RIO CHICO 1 : 3 LEONES

FECHA 3 - GRUPO B

PEHUENCHES 1 : 5 MENDOZA
ARTIGAS 4 : 0 CALAFATE
PATAGONIA 13 : 1 BUENOS AIRES
OLLEROS 2 : 2 SAN JOSÉ

FECHA 4 - GRUPO A

TIGRE 6 : 1 ROQUE PÉREZ
USHUAIA 4 : 0 SAN JUAN(J)
SANTA TERESA 8 : 0 TRONADOR
SAN PABLO 0 : 3 LEONES

FECHA 4 - GRUPO B

MENDOZA 5 : 1 SAN JOSÉ
PEHUENCHES 2 : 0 CALAFATE
OLLEROS 4 : 5 PATAGONIA
BUENOS AIRES 0 : 12 ARTIGAS

FECHA 5 - GRUPO A

TIGRE 0 : 13 LEONES
ROQUE PÉREZ 2 : 0 TRONADOR
RIO CHICO 2 : 0 SAN PABLO
SAN JUAN(J) 0 : 2 SANTA TERESA

FECHA 5 - GRUPO B

CALAFATE 3 : 2 SAN JOSÉ
ARTIGAS 10 : 0 PEHUENCHES
PATAGONIA 10 : 2 MENDOZA
BUENOS AIRES 1 : 9 OLLEROS

FECHA 6 - GRUPO A

LEONES 11 : 2 TRONADOR
SAN JUAN(J) 2 : 1 ROQUE PÉREZ
RIO CHICO 6 : 4 TIGRE
SANTA TERESA 0 : 2 USHUAIA

FECHA 6 - GRUPO B

PATAGONIA 2 : 1 CALAFATE
PEHUENCHES 6 : 0 BUENOS AIRES
SAN JOSÉ 0 : 7 ARTIGAS
MENDOZA 4 : 3 OLLEROS

FECHA 7 - GRUPO A

LEONES 8 : 0 SAN JUAN(J)
TRONADOR 4 : 6 RIO CHICO
USHUAIA 5 : 0 ROQUE PÉREZ
TIGRE 1 : 5 SAN PABLO

FECHA 7 - GRUPO B

ARTIGAS 4 : 0 PATAGONIA
OLLEROS 3 : 1 CALAFATE
MENDOZA 3 : 1 BUENOS AIRES
SAN JOSÉ 4 : 1 PEHUENCHES

FECHA 8 - GRUPO A

SAN JUAN(J) 2 : 6 RIO CHICO
LEONES 7 : 0 USHUAIA
TRONADOR 1 : 3 SAN PABLO
ROQUE PÉREZ 0 : 6 SANTA TERESA

FECHA 9 - GRUPO A

RIO CHICO 4 : 2 USHUAIA
SAN JUAN(J) 0 : 2 SAN PABLO
SANTA TERESA 1 : 5 LEONES
TIGRE 13 : 2 TRONADOR

DEL 5º AL 8º

USHUAIA 3 : 1 PEHUENCHES
SANTA TERESA 1 : 3 RIO CHICO