JUV 18 2° JUVENILES - APERTURA

Imprimir

Fecha 1

07.04.2018 08:50 PUMA
PUMA4 : 0MAPUCHE
GOL PIÑEYRO GONZALO MARTIN3    
GOL MAZZATELLI GONZALO1    
4:0
MAPUCHE (C-11)
07.04.2018 10:15 SAN RAFAEL
SAN RAFAEL1 : 3MALVINAS(J)
GOL ROEL NICOLAS HERNAN1  1GOL GRECO JUAN
    1GOL GABRIELLI AUGUSTO
    1GOL YARYURA RIVELLO MATIAS
1:3
MALVINAS(J) (C-11)
07.04.2018 11:30 CERRO POTRERILLOS
CERRO POTRERILLOS9 : 0VIAMONTE
GOL LOPEZ MAZZEO LUCAS MARTIN2    
GOL MAYORGA BAUTISTA2    
GOL MARANGOS LUCAS2    
GOL SASSONE MARTIN1    
GOL SALVO MATIAS NAHUEL1    
GOL TARRUELLA SANTIAGO1    
9:0
VIAMONTE (C-11)
07.04.2018 12:45 MITRE
MITRE1 : 2SUIPACHA(J)
GOL GOMEZ ALVAREZ JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL DEGESI MATIAS
    1GOL ONOFRIO SANTINO
1:2
SUIPACHA(J) (C-11)
07.04.2018 14:00 GENERAL URQUIZA
GENERAL URQUIZA5 : 0QUEQUEN
GOL BAEZ NICOLAS ARIEL3    
GOL REY MATIAS NAHUEL1    
GOL PRATS VALENTINO1    
5:0
QUEQUEN (C-11)
07.04.2018 15:15 ALUMNI
ALUMNI0 : 0BARILOCHE
0:0
BARILOCHE (C-11)
07.04.2018 16:30 ALCORTA
ALCORTA2 : 0AVELLANEDA(J)
GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN1    
GOL DIAZ SUAREZ FELIPE BENJAMIN1    
2:0
AVELLANEDA(J) (C-11)
07.04.2018 17:45 LA PAMPA
LA PAMPA0 : 2NECOCHEA
    1GOL FERNANDEZ TOMAS
    1GOL UMBIDES ALVAREZ VALENTIN
0:2
NECOCHEA (C-11)
07.04.2018 19:05 JUJUY
JUJUY2 : 1PARANA(J)
GOL PANE TOMAS1  1GOL GUIÑAZU REYNOSO THEO
GOL DISABATO MISCIONE TIAGO1    
2:1
PARANA(J) (C-11)
07.04.2018 20:30 GUARANI
GUARANI0 : 6TIERRA DEL FUEGO
    1GOL BRONDONI PEDRO VITO
    3GOL CAMPS FRANCISCO
    1GOL NACINOVICH FELIPE
    1GOL BUHLER TOMAS
0:6
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (C-11)

Fecha 2

14.04.2018 08:50 QUEQUEN
QUEQUEN0 : 7JUJUY
    3GOL MAGGI FELIX
    2GOL DISABATO MISCIONE TIAGO
    1GOL CASAMAYOR FRANCISCO
    1GOL PANE TOMAS
0:7
JUJUY (C-11)
14.04.2018 10:15 SUIPACHA(J)
SUIPACHA(J)3 : 0AVELLANEDA(J)
GOL BIKIEL ALEJO1    
GOL ONOFRIO SANTINO1    
GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ MATIAS LIAN1    
3:0
AVELLANEDA(J) (C-11)
14.04.2018 11:30 NECOCHEA
NECOCHEA1 : 4MITRE
GOL SARSANO JUAN PABLO1  1GOL ERVITI SANTIAGO
    1GOL GIMBATTI FEDERICO TOMAS
    1GOL GOMEZ ALVAREZ JUAN IGNACIO
    1GOL VALENCIA JUAN SEGUNDO
1:4
MITRE (C-11)
14.04.2018 12:45 GUARANI
GUARANI0 : 1VIAMONTE
    1GOL HARVEY NICOLAS
0:1
VIAMONTE (C-11)
14.04.2018 14:00 PARANA(J)
PARANA(J)5 : 0LA PAMPA
GOL BARGAS MODERNELL MAXIMO2    
GOL GUIÑAZU REYNOSO THEO2    
GOL RONCORONI MATEO NICOLAS1    
5:0
LA PAMPA (C-11)
14.04.2018 15:15 MALVINAS(J)
MALVINAS(J)2 : 1TIERRA DEL FUEGO
GOL BARLETTA ENZO BLAS1  1GOL NACINOVICH FELIPE
GOL SCONOCCHINI AUGUSTO1    
2:1
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (C-11)
14.04.2018 16:30 MAPUCHE
MAPUCHE2 : 4SAN RAFAEL
GOL ERRANTE SANTIAGO MIGUEL DE MARIA1  1GOL DOLCEMELO FELIPE
    1GOL SAFAR FRANCO
    2GOL DURAN FRANCISCO
2:4
SAN RAFAEL (C-11)
14.04.2018 17:45 CERRO POTRERILLOS
CERRO POTRERILLOS0 : 1ALUMNI
    1GOL SILVA SAINZ MATIAS FERMIN
0:1
ALUMNI (C-11)
14.04.2018 19:05 GENERAL URQUIZA
GENERAL URQUIZA1 : 3ALCORTA
GOL BAEZ NICOLAS ARIEL1  1GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN
    1GOL FERNICOLA SANTIAGO
    1GOL DIAZ SUAREZ FELIPE BENJAMIN
1:3
ALCORTA (C-11)
15.04.2018 16:40 PUMA
PUMA0 : 2MIRAMAR
    1GOL MOYA SANTIAGO
    1GOL STURLA IGNACIO
0:2
MIRAMAR (C-11)
Página 1 de 6
Mostrar20