JUV 18 1° JUVENILES - APERTURA

Imprimir

FECHA 8 ZONA A

Domingo 03 Junio, 2018 15:10 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)1 : 1TUCUMÁN
    1GOL DI STEFANO VALENTIN
1:1
TUCUMÁN (C-11)

FECHA 9 ZONA A

Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 08:45 TAPIALES
TAPIALES4 : 0LA PLATA (J)
GOL CEGLIE RAMIRO1    
GOL FICCO LUCAS1    
GOL TONELLI FELIPE2    
4:0
LA PLATA (J) (C-08)
Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 08:45 CERRO BAYO
CERRO BAYO6 : 0CHACO
GOL GIGLI DANTE1    
GOL RAFAELLI JUAN PABLO1    
GOL REZNICK RAMIRO3    
GOL TOLOSA FACUNDO1    
6:0
CHACO (C-06)

FECHA 9 ZONA B

Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 10:30 CERRO ANILLACO
CERRO ANILLACO2 : 1BAHIA BLANCA
GOL AICEGA JOAQUIN LEON1  1GOL CARABELLI LUCAS
GOL JULI FACUNDO MANUEL1    
2:1
BAHIA BLANCA (C-06)

FECHA 9 ZONA A

Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 10:30 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)2 : 0ALMAFUERTE
GOL CIMAS NICOLAS2  1ROJAS DIRECTA MARTINEZ MATIAS
ROJAS DIRECTA POZZUTO LUCA VALENTINO1    
2:0
ALMAFUERTE (C-07)
Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 10:30 TUCUMÁN
TUCUMÁN1 : 6NUEVA ROMA
GOL MAZZOLA AGUSTIN1  1GOL BUERES SANTIAGO IVAN
    3GOL LATIER JUAN PABLO
    2GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ LUCAS AGUSTIN
1:6
NUEVA ROMA (C-08)

FECHA 9 ZONA B

Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 12:00 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO3 : 2SARMIENTO (J)
GOL ETCHEVERS JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL DASSO MARCO
GOL BEVERSTEIN THOMAS1  1GOL PANTANALI SANTINO
GOL MELLINO LUCAS DANIEL1    
3:2
SARMIENTO (J) (C-08)

FECHA 9 ZONA A

Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 12:00 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI3 : 1UNION
GOL CASAL FACUNDO2    
GOL MIRAZ IGNACIO MARTIN1    
3:1
UNION (C-07)

FECHA 9 ZONA B

Sábado 09 Junio, 2018 12:00 FLORIDA
FLORIDA0 : 4SAN MARTIN(J)
    1GOL BABINO VALENTINO
    2GOL LIMARZI LUCA
    1GOL SELLAN BRUNO JOSE
    1ROJAS DIRECTA NIEDERMAIER TOMAS
0:4
SAN MARTIN(J) (C-06)

FECHA 9 ZONA A

Domingo 10 Junio, 2018 12:10 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES0 : 1SAN NICOLÁS
    1GOL LAMELA JUAN BAUTISTA
0:1
SAN NICOLÁS (C-11)

FECHA 9 ZONA B

Domingo 10 Junio, 2018 13:40 BELGRANO
BELGRANO1 : 1AGUAS VERDES
GOL ALTIERI MATIAS ILAN1  1GOL GISBERT ARES JOAQUIN
1:1
AGUAS VERDES (C-11)

FECHA 8 ZONA B

Domingo 10 Junio, 2018 15:10 BAHIA BLANCA
BAHIA BLANCA0 : 2CHACABUCO
    2GOL LEJBOWICZ JULIAN ANDRES
0:2
CHACABUCO (C-11)

FECHA 9 ZONA B

Miércoles 20 Junio, 2018 08:30 PALERMO(J)
PALERMO(J)0 : 1CORDOBA
    1GOL MENGHI THIAGO
0:1
CORDOBA (C-11)

FECHA 7 ZONA A

Miércoles 20 Junio, 2018 08:30 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)0 : 11YUPANQUI
    2GOL CORTES JUAN MANUEL
    3GOL POLESSI JUAN IGNACIO
    1GOL DAVENPORT MARCOS
    2GOL MIRAZ IGNACIO MARTIN
    3GOL REYNOSO GIARRIZZO ESTANISLAO
0:11
YUPANQUI (C-08)

FECHA 6 ZONA A

Miércoles 20 Junio, 2018 10:30 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES0 : 3TAPIALES
    1GOL TONELLI FELIPE
    1GOL VIDAL FRANCO EZEQUIEL
    1GOL VILDOSO PEDRO
0:3
TAPIALES (C-11)

FECHA 10 ZONA A

Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 08:45 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES1 : 0TUCUMÁN
GOL AZARETTO PEDRO1    
1:0
TUCUMÁN (C-08)

FECHA 10 ZONA B

Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 08:45 PALERMO(J)
PALERMO(J)1 : 4CHACABUCO
    1GOL ETCHEVERS JUAN IGNACIO
    1GOL PEREZ PULETTI FELIPE MIGUEL
    2GOL RAGONESE CARAMBULA VITO
1:4
CHACABUCO (C-06)
Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 10:30 CORDOBA
CORDOBA3 : 0CERRO ANILLACO
GOL CREMONA RICARDO2    
GOL PANE TOMAS1    
3:0
CERRO ANILLACO (C-06)

FECHA 10 ZONA A

Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 10:30 TAPIALES
TAPIALES2 : 3VELEZ (J)
GOL COMBA PEDRO1  1GOL CORRO MOLAS AGUSTIN EDUARDO
GOL MONTERO SANTIAGO1  1GOL PANIGHINI FRANCO
    1GOL CIMAS NICOLAS
2:3
VELEZ (J) (C-07)
Sábado 23 Junio, 2018 10:30 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)0 : 4CERRO BAYO
    2GOL CAMAÑO JOAQUIN PABLO
    1GOL ROJO GALO
    1GOL TOLOSA FACUNDO
0:4
CERRO BAYO (C-08)
Página 5 de 7
Mostrar20