JUV 18 1° JUVENILES - APERTURA

Imprimir

FECHA 1 ZONA B

07.04.2018 10:30 BAHIA BLANCA
BAHIA BLANCA1 : 4SARMIENTO (J)
GOL CARABELLI LUCAS1  2GOL DASSO MARCO
    1GOL NIGRO FELIPE
    1GOL PANTANALI SANTINO
1:4
SARMIENTO (J) (C-07)
07.04.2018 10:30 FLORIDA
FLORIDA0 : 8CERRO ANILLACO
    2GOL JULI FACUNDO MANUEL
    1GOL SIVORI OCTAVIO LUCAS
    1GOL COLATARCI SANTIAGO
    1GOL ZENOF IGNACIO
    2GOL TEMUDIO TOMAS
    1GOL BAIETTI SANTIAGO
    1ROJAS DIRECTA JULI FACUNDO MANUEL
0:8
CERRO ANILLACO (C-08)
07.04.2018 12:00 QUILMES(J)
QUILMES(J)3 : 2BELGRANO
GOL RODRIGUEZ TOMAS MANUEL1  1GOL DEL CASTILLO JOAQUIN
GOL SAMPEDRO SANTINO IGNACIO1  1GOL ESTARLI JUAN
GOL FIGUEROA LUCAS WENCESLAO1    
3:2
BELGRANO (C-08)
07.04.2018 12:00 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)2 : 1PALERMO(J)
GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN1  1GOL ZAGO NICOLAS
GOL BRUZZONE CLEMENTE1    
2:1
PALERMO(J) (C-07)

FECHA 1 ZONA A

08.04.2018 08:30 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS1 : 0YUPANQUI
GOL ORTIZ DIEGO CATRIEL1    
1:0
YUPANQUI (C-08)
08.04.2018 08:30 NUEVA ROMA
NUEVA ROMA3 : 0TAPIALES
GOL LATIER JUAN PABLO1    
GOL ORLANDINI TOMAS1    
GOL GALVANO MATIAS1    
3:0
TAPIALES (C-07)
08.04.2018 09:00 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)1 : 2GRAL GUEMES
GOL GUERRI JOAQUIN1  2GOL DER MEGUERDITCHIAN PABLO
1:2
GRAL GUEMES (C-11)
08.04.2018 10:30 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)2 : 0UNION
GOL CIMAS NICOLAS1    
GOL DURAN MATIAS1    
2:0
UNION (C-11)
08.04.2018 12:00 TUCUMÁN
TUCUMÁN0 : 4CERRO BAYO
    1GOL ROJO GALO
    1GOL DIAFERIA STEFANO
    2GOL CAMAÑO JOAQUIN PABLO
0:4
CERRO BAYO (C-11)
08.04.2018 13:30 CHACO
CHACO0 : 1ALMAFUERTE
    1GOL SUAREZ ALTIERI JUAN CRUZ
0:1
ALMAFUERTE (C-11)

FECHA 1 ZONA B

08.04.2018 15:00 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO11 : 0AGUAS VERDES
GOL ETCHEVERS JUAN IGNACIO3    
GOL LEJBOWICZ JULIAN ANDRES6    
GOL BEVERSTEIN THOMAS1    
GOL MELLINO LUCAS DANIEL1    
11:0
AGUAS VERDES (C-11)

FECHA 2 ZONA B

14.04.2018 08:45 PALERMO(J)
PALERMO(J)2 : 1BAHIA BLANCA
GOL REYES VALENTINO1  1GOL CARABELLI LUCAS
GOL GIMENEZ BAUTISTA ANDRES1    
2:1
BAHIA BLANCA (C-06)

FECHA 2 ZONA A

14.04.2018 08:45 TAPIALES
TAPIALES2 : 4CHACO
GOL TONELLI FELIPE1  2GOL DELIZIA MARTINEZ LUIS ELIAS
GOL HOYOS FELIPE ABEL1  1GOL BULNES AYALA MATEO
    1GOL KARMEL MATI ARIEL
2:4
CHACO (C-08)

FECHA 2 ZONA B

14.04.2018 10:30 CERRO ANILLACO
CERRO ANILLACO0 : 0QUILMES(J)
0:0
QUILMES(J) (C-07)

FECHA 2 ZONA A

14.04.2018 10:30 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI3 : 0TUCUMÁN
GOL CASAL FACUNDO2    
GOL MIRAZ IGNACIO MARTIN1    
3:0
TUCUMÁN (C-08)
14.04.2018 10:30 UNION
UNION6 : 0LA PLATA (J)
GOL LOBO BAUTISTA3    
GOL OJEDA GRANDOLI MARTIN1    
GOL MICELI FELIPE2    
6:0
LA PLATA (J) (C-06)

FECHA 2 ZONA B

14.04.2018 12:00 AGUAS VERDES
AGUAS VERDES0 : 12CORDOBA
    7GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ
    1GOL DELLEPIANE SANTIAGO
    2GOL RONCORONI SANTIAGO MARTIN
0:12
CORDOBA (C-07)
14.04.2018 12:00 BELGRANO
BELGRANO10 : 1FLORIDA
GOL ALTIERI MATIAS ILAN3    
GOL DIAZ JUAN MANUEL1    
GOL DEL CASTILLO JOAQUIN1    
GOL ESTARLI JUAN3    
GOL ARGENTO FELIPE2    
10:1
FLORIDA (C-06)
14.04.2018 12:00 SARMIENTO (J)
SARMIENTO (J)1 : 1SAN MARTIN(J)
GOL PANTANALI SANTINO1  1GOL LIMARZI LUCA
1:1
SAN MARTIN(J) (C-08)

FECHA 2 ZONA A

15.04.2018 12:10 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES0 : 3VELEZ (J)
    2GOL CIMAS NICOLAS
    1GOL CENTIONI FRANCO NAZARENO
0:3
VELEZ (J) (C-11)
Página 1 de 7
Mostrar20