JUV 18 1° JUVENILES - COPA AMISTAD

Imprimir

FECHA 1 - ZONA A

03.11.2018 08:45 AGUAS VERDES
AGUAS VERDES1 : 9CERRO ANILLACO
GOL PIÑEYRO MANUEL MATIAS1  2GOL JULI FACUNDO MANUEL
    2GOL RAISMAN THEO VALENTIN
    4GOL BIFFI TOMAS
1:9
CERRO ANILLACO (C-06)

FECHA 1 - ZONA D

03.11.2018 08:50 TAPIALES
TAPIALES3 : 0CHACABUCO
3:0
CHACABUCO (C-11)

FECHA 1 - ZONA C

03.11.2018 12:00 TUCUMÁN
TUCUMÁN5 : 0LA PLATA (J)
GOL MACERATESI FRANCO2    
5:0
LA PLATA (J) (C-08)

FECHA 1 - ZONA B

03.11.2018 12:00 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)5 : 0FLORIDA
GOL BABINO VALENTINO2    
GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN1    
GOL SELLAN BRUNO JOSE1    
5:0
FLORIDA (C-06)

FECHA 2 - ZONA E

17.11.2018 08:45 BELGRANO
BELGRANO0 : 4CERRO BAYO
    1GOL CAMAÑO JOAQUIN PABLO
    1GOL DIAFERIA STEFANO
    2GOL RAFAELLI JUAN PABLO
0:4
CERRO BAYO (C-07)

FECHA 2 - ZONA C

17.11.2018 08:45 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI9 : 0LA PLATA (J)
GOL CORTES JUAN MANUEL1    
GOL VALDEZ LAUTARO LEONEL1    
GOL GAITEZ OBANDO FRANCISCO ALFREDO3    
GOL CASAL FACUNDO4    
9:0
LA PLATA (J) (C-08)

FECHA 2 - ZONA F

17.11.2018 10:30 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES0 : 2CORDOBA
    2GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ
0:2
CORDOBA (C-08)

FECHA 2 - ZONA E

17.11.2018 10:30 QUILMES(J)
QUILMES(J)1 : 1PALERMO(J)
GOL SOSA LAUTARO MANUEL1  1GOL CARRATELLO VALENTINO
1:1
PALERMO(J) (C-06)

FECHA 2 - ZONA A

17.11.2018 10:30 CERRO ANILLACO
CERRO ANILLACO0 : 3SAN NICOLÁS
    1GOL BLUTRACH CAMILO
    1GOL DEL CASTILLO JUAN IGNACIO
    1GOL FERRARO LUCIO
0:3
SAN NICOLÁS (C-07)

FECHA 2 - ZONA D

17.11.2018 12:00 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO1 : 3BAHIA BLANCA
1:3
BAHIA BLANCA (C-08)

FECHA 2 - ZONA B

17.11.2018 12:00 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)3 : 1NUEVA ROMA
3:1
NUEVA ROMA (C-07)

FECHA 2 - ZONA A

18.11.2018 13:40 ALMAFUERTE
ALMAFUERTE7 : 0AGUAS VERDES
7:0
AGUAS VERDES (C-11)

FECHA 2 - ZONA C

18.11.2018 15:10 TUCUMÁN
TUCUMÁN0 : 1VELEZ (J)
0:1
VELEZ (J) (C-11)

FECHA 1 - ZONA F

19.11.2018 08:45 CORDOBA
CORDOBA2 : 0UNION
2:0
UNION (C-06)

FECHA 1 - ZONA A

19.11.2018 10:30 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS2 : 1ALMAFUERTE
2:1
ALMAFUERTE (C-06)

FECHA 1 - ZONA E

19.11.2018 12:00 BELGRANO
BELGRANO2 : 5PALERMO(J)
2:5
PALERMO(J) (C-06)

FECHA 1 - ZONA C

19.11.2018 13:30 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)4 : 1YUPANQUI
4:1
YUPANQUI (C-06)

FECHA 1 - ZONA E

19.11.2018 15:00 CERRO BAYO
CERRO BAYO9 : 1QUILMES(J)
9:1
QUILMES(J) (C-06)

FECHA 1 - ZONA D

19.11.2018 16:30 CHACO
CHACO7 : 1BAHIA BLANCA
7:1
BAHIA BLANCA (C-06)

FECHA 1 - ZONA B

19.11.2018 18:00 NUEVA ROMA
NUEVA ROMA2 : 0SARMIENTO (J)
2:0
SARMIENTO (J) (C-06)
Página 1 de 2
Mostrar20

Proximos Partidos 1ª Juv