JUV 18 1° JUVENILES - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

FECHA 1 ZONA B

04.08.2018 08:45 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)1 : 2TUCUMÁN
GOL MIRANDA SANTIAGO MATEO1    
1:2
TUCUMÁN (C-08)
04.08.2018 08:45 BELGRANO
BELGRANO1 : 0PALERMO(J)
GOL ESTARLI JUAN1    
1:0
PALERMO(J) (C-06)

FECHA 1 ZONA A

04.08.2018 10:30 CERRO BAYO
CERRO BAYO3 : 1SARMIENTO (J)
GOL CAMAÑO JOAQUIN PABLO1  1GOL ASCONA CORTINA SANTIAGO JOAQUIN
GOL DIAFERIA STEFANO2    
3:1
SARMIENTO (J) (C-07)

FECHA 1 ZONA B

04.08.2018 10:30 CHACO
CHACO2 : 3SAN MARTIN(J)
GOL DELIZIA MARTINEZ LUIS ELIAS1  2GOL BABINO VALENTINO
    1GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN
2:3
SAN MARTIN(J) (C-06)

FECHA 1 ZONA A

04.08.2018 10:30 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS1 : 0CORDOBA
GOL DEL CASTILLO JUAN IGNACIO1  1ROJAS DIRECTA LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ
    1ROJAS DIRECTA MENGHI THIAGO
    1ROJAS DIRECTA BRINGAS JUAN IGNACIO
1:0
CORDOBA (C-08)
04.08.2018 12:00 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)1 : 0UNION
GOL POZZUTO LUCA VALENTINO1    
1:0
UNION (C-06)
04.08.2018 12:00 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI0 : 2TAPIALES
    1GOL TONELLI FELIPE
    1GOL MASTELLONE BRUNO
0:2
TAPIALES (C-08)
04.08.2018 12:00 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO1 : 1QUILMES(J)
GOL ASCORTI FEDERICO1  1GOL MOYANO JUAN MANUEL
ROJAS DIRECTA ALFIERI MATÍAS SEBASTIAN1    
1:1
QUILMES(J) (C-07)

FECHA 1 ZONA B

05.08.2018 12:10 CERRO ANILLACO
CERRO ANILLACO3 : 2BAHIA BLANCA
GOL AICEGA JOAQUIN LEON1  1GOL BRANCA MANUEL
GOL COLATARCI SANTIAGO1    
GOL JULI FACUNDO MANUEL1    
3:2
BAHIA BLANCA (C-11)

FECHA 1 ZONA A

05.08.2018 13:40 NUEVA ROMA
NUEVA ROMA3 : 2ALMAFUERTE
GOL BUERES SANTIAGO IVAN1  1GOL MARTINEZ MATIAS
GOL LATIER JUAN PABLO2  1GOL SOLEIMAN SIMON
3:2
ALMAFUERTE (C-11)

FECHA 1 ZONA B

05.08.2018 15:10 AGUAS VERDES
AGUAS VERDES2 : 3FLORIDA
GOL GOMIS JOAQUIN IGNACIO1  3GOL LUDIN VALENTINO
GOL PIÑEYRO MANUEL MATIAS1    
2:3
FLORIDA (C-11)

FECHA 2 ZONA B

11.08.2018 08:45 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)11 : 1AGUAS VERDES
GOL BABINO VALENTINO2  1GOL SANCARI MAXIMILIANO
GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN5    
GOL LIMARZI LUCA2    
GOL RADAELLI FRANCO1    
GOL SELLAN BRUNO JOSE1    
11:1
AGUAS VERDES (C-08)
11.08.2018 08:45 FLORIDA
FLORIDA0 : 10CHACO
    2GOL DELIZIA MARTINEZ LUIS ELIAS
    1GOL KARMEL MATI ARIEL
    1GOL TERRANEO ENRIQUE SANTIAGO
0:10
CHACO (C-07)

FECHA 2 ZONA A

11.08.2018 08:45 TAPIALES
TAPIALES0 : 1NUEVA ROMA
ROJAS DIRECTA TONELLI FELIPE1  1GOL BUERES SANTIAGO IVAN
0:1
NUEVA ROMA (C-06)
11.08.2018 10:30 SARMIENTO (J)
SARMIENTO (J)1 : 2VELEZ (J)
GOL KERDMANN IRIBARNE SANTIAGO1  1GOL CIMAS NICOLAS
    1GOL TONELLI GREGORIO
1:2
VELEZ (J) (C-08)
11.08.2018 10:30 CORDOBA
CORDOBA1 : 0CHACABUCO
GOL CREMONA RICARDO1    
1:0
CHACABUCO (C-07)
11.08.2018 10:30 ALMAFUERTE
ALMAFUERTE0 : 1YUPANQUI
    1GOL POLESSI JUAN IGNACIO
0:1
YUPANQUI (C-06)

FECHA 2 ZONA B

11.08.2018 12:00 PALERMO(J)
PALERMO(J)2 : 2CERRO ANILLACO
ROJAS DIRECTA FERREIRO JUAN PABLO1    
GOL FERREIRO JUAN PABLO1    
GOL BARRAZA FACUNDO HORACIO1    
2:2
CERRO ANILLACO (C-08)
11.08.2018 12:00 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES1 : 3LA PLATA (J)
GOL NACHER GERMAN1  1GOL PRADO SEBASTIAN
    1GOL SILVA OLEANDRO AGUSTIN
1:3
LA PLATA (J) (C-06)
11.08.2018 12:00 BAHIA BLANCA
BAHIA BLANCA1 : 2BELGRANO
GOL ROSSI JORDI1  1GOL ARGENTO FELIPE
    1GOL BUSTOS AZARIAS
1:2
BELGRANO (C-07)
Página 1 de 7
Mostrar20