JUV 16 3ª JUVENILES - Clausura 16

Imprimir

2 BRONCE

0000-00-00 NECOCHEA - : -
GUARANI

1 (Zona A)

03.09.2016 14:00 CERRO POTRERILLOS
CERRO POTRERILLOS7 : 0SAN RAFAEL
GOL BENITEZ MILDENBERGER EMMANUEL JOSEPH1    
GOL LOPEZ MAZZEO LUCAS MARTIN2    
GOL MAYORGA BAUTISTA1    
GOL SASSONE MARTIN2    
GOL SERRAGO TIAGO1    
7:0
SAN RAFAEL (C-05)

1 (Zona C)

03.09.2016 15:15 QUEQUEN
QUEQUEN4 : 0MALVINAS(J)
GOL BIKIEL ALEJO1    
GOL GONZALEZ IGNACIO MARTIN1    
GOL NENKES GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO1    
4:0
MALVINAS(J) (C-05)

1 (Zona B)

03.09.2016 16:30 PARANA(J)
PARANA(J)4 : 0GUARANI
GOL MURINA BRUNO1    
GOL RODRIGUEZ PIROTTA IGNACIO1    
GOL SARMIENTO AGUSTIN BRUNO1    
4:0
GUARANI (C-05)

1 (Zona C)

03.09.2016 17:45 AVELLANEDA(J)
AVELLANEDA(J)5 : 0NECOCHEA
GOL CANEVARO MAXIMO1    
GOL LOMBARDO IGNACIO FRANCO2    
GOL MAZZOLA FACUNDO1    
5:0
NECOCHEA (C-05)
03.09.2016 19:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI3 : 0TEHUELCHES
GOL ELLIFF JULIAN1    
GOL RAIDAN JUAN MARTIN1    
GOL SILVA SAINZ MATIAS FERMIN1    
3:0
TEHUELCHES (C-05)

1 (Zona B)

04.09.2016 14:00 TRELEW
TRELEW0 : 12BARILOCHE
    1GOL GIACHETTI JUAN IGNACIO
    1GOL PERIS MATEO
    4GOL PODESTA THIAGO
    1GOL SAGRADA TOMAS ALEJANDRO
0:12
BARILOCHE (C-05)

1 (Zona A)

04.09.2016 15:15 SUIPACHA(J)
SUIPACHA(J)4 : 4ALCORTA
GOL ONOFRIO SANTINO2  1GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN
    2GOL DIAZ SUAREZ FELIPE BENJAMIN
4:4
ALCORTA (C-05)
04.09.2016 16:30 MIRAMAR
MIRAMAR4 : 3TIERRA DEL FUEGO
GOL APPIANI PEDRO2  1GOL GAVALDA JUAN MANUEL
GOL MAGGI FELIX2  1GOL GOMIS JOAQUIN IGNACIO
    1GOL HITTERS MANUEL
4:3
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (C-05)

1 (Zona B)

04.09.2016 17:45 MITRE
MITRE1 : 1GENERAL URQUIZA
GOL LATORRE DIEGO1  1GOL ZONZINI JORGE MIROSLAV
1:1
GENERAL URQUIZA (C-05)

2 (Zona A)

10.09.2016 14:00 MIRAMAR
MIRAMAR2 : 0SUIPACHA(J)
GOL PETRUSCHANSKY TIAGO1    
GOL STURLA IGNACIO1    
2:0
SUIPACHA(J) (C-05)

2 (Zona C)

10.09.2016 15:15 TEHUELCHES
TEHUELCHES2 : 1NECOCHEA
GOL LACUNZA MÁXIMO AUGUSTO2    
2:1
NECOCHEA (C-05)

2 (Zona B)

10.09.2016 16:30 BARILOCHE
BARILOCHE3 : 1GENERAL URQUIZA
GOL SUAREZ BATTAN JUAN2  1GOL MORO FRANCISCO
3:1
GENERAL URQUIZA (C-05)
10.09.2016 17:45 TRELEW
TRELEW0 : 12PARANA(J)
    4GOL DISABATO MISCIONE TIAGO
    1GOL FORTE LUCIANO
    1GOL GROISMAN MARTIN EZEQUIEL
    2GOL RODRIGUEZ PIROTTA IGNACIO
0:12
PARANA(J) (C-05)

2 (Zona C)

10.09.2016 19:00 MALVINAS(J)
MALVINAS(J)1 : 6AVELLANEDA(J)
GOL DE LELLA MATEO1  2GOL CANEVARO MAXIMO
    1GOL DE CORSO MARTINEZ FELIPE
    1GOL FERRUCCI VITO DANIEL
    1GOL MAZZOLA FACUNDO
1:6
AVELLANEDA(J) (C-05)
11.09.2016 14:00 ALUMNI
ALUMNI1 : 0QUEQUEN
GOL SILVA SAINZ MATIAS FERMIN1    
1:0
QUEQUEN (C-05)

2 (Zona B)

11.09.2016 15:15 GUARANI
GUARANI1 : 9MITRE
GOL FALCUCCI ARTURO1  2GOL COSENTINO AUGUSTO
    1GOL GIMBATTI FEDERICO TOMAS
    2GOL VALENCIA JUAN SEGUNDO
    3GOL LATORRE DIEGO
1:9
MITRE (C-05)

2 (Zona A)

11.09.2016 16:30 TIERRA DEL FUEGO
TIERRA DEL FUEGO3 : 1SAN RAFAEL
GOL BRONDONI PEDRO VITO1  1GOL SBARBI OSUNA MATTEO
GOL GONZALEZ NG FELIX1    
GOL PACHECO LAUTARO1    
3:1
SAN RAFAEL (C-05)
11.09.2016 17:45 ALCORTA
ALCORTA2 : 0CERRO POTRERILLOS
2:0
CERRO POTRERILLOS (C-05)

3 (Zona C)

17.09.2016 14:00 MALVINAS(J)
MALVINAS(J)0 : 3ALUMNI
    1GOL BATTILANA JOAQUIN TOMAS
    1GOL ELLIFF JULIAN
    1GOL LESCOVICH MARTINETTI JOAQUIN
0:3
ALUMNI (C-05)
Página 1 de 5
Mostrar20