JUV 16 3ª JUVENILES - Apertura 2016

Imprimir

1 Fecha

19.03.2016 14:00 TEHUELCHES
TEHUELCHES0 : 1PARANA(J)
0:1
PARANA(J) (C-05)
19.03.2016 15:15 SUIPACHA(J)
SUIPACHA(J)4 : 0QUEQUEN
GOL GOMEZ DELGADO JUAN MARTIN1    
GOL ONOFRIO SANTINO1    
GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ MATIAS LIAN2    
4:0
QUEQUEN (C-05)
19.03.2016 17:45 CERRO POTRERILLOS
CERRO POTRERILLOS4 : 1AVELLANEDA(J)
GOL POLLOLA SANTINO JORGE1  1GOL MAZZOLA FACUNDO
4:1
AVELLANEDA(J) (C-05)
20.03.2016 14:00 BARILOCHE
BARILOCHE5 : 0TRELEW
GOL BOGDANICH TRILLO MATIAS NICOLAS1    
GOL SANTINI PELLEGRINI GIANLUCA1    
5:0
TRELEW (C-05)
20.03.2016 15:15 ALCORTA
ALCORTA12 : 0SAN RAFAEL
GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN3    
GOL DEL CASTILLO JOAQUIN6    
GOL GAGLIARDI BENITO2    
12:0
SAN RAFAEL (C-05)
20.03.2016 16:30 MITRE
MITRE1 : 3GENERAL URQUIZA
    1GOL SERRANO FRANCISCO
    1GOL MALATO AGUSTIN
1:3
GENERAL URQUIZA (C-05)

2 Fecha

02.04.2016 15:15 GENERAL URQUIZA
GENERAL URQUIZA0 : 0SUIPACHA(J)
0:0
SUIPACHA(J) (C-05)
02.04.2016 16:30 GUARANI
GUARANI0 : 3TEHUELCHES
0:3
TEHUELCHES (C-05)
02.04.2016 17:45 MALVINAS(J)
MALVINAS(J)0 : 5BARILOCHE
    2GOL COCU DANTE
    1GOL PERIS MATEO
0:5
BARILOCHE (C-05)
02.04.2016 19:00 SAN RAFAEL
SAN RAFAEL0 : 7MIRAMAR
    2GOL DE LA FUENTE NICOLÁS
    1GOL MAGGI FELIX
    1GOL PETRUSCHANSKY TIAGO
    1GOL PIETRA MANUEL
    1GOL STURLA IGNACIO
0:7
MIRAMAR (C-05)
03.04.2016 14:00 TRELEW
TRELEW0 : 2TIERRA DEL FUEGO
    1GOL CHAVES AGUSTIN GREGORIO
    1GOL DIMASE TOMAS
0:2
TIERRA DEL FUEGO (C-05)
03.04.2016 15:15 ALUMNI
ALUMNI1 : 2ALCORTA
    2GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN
1:2
ALCORTA (C-05)
03.04.2016 16:30 AVELLANEDA(J)
AVELLANEDA(J)4 : 1MITRE
GOL LOMBARDO IGNACIO FRANCO1    
GOL MAZZOLA FACUNDO1    
4:1
MITRE (C-05)

3 Fecha

09.04.2016 14:00 TIERRA DEL FUEGO
TIERRA DEL FUEGO7 : 4MALVINAS(J)
7:4
MALVINAS(J) (C-05)
09.04.2016 15:15 QUEQUEN
QUEQUEN0 : 2GENERAL URQUIZA
    1GOL MORO FRANCISCO
    1GOL SERRANO FRANCISCO
0:2
GENERAL URQUIZA (C-05)
09.04.2016 16:30 SUIPACHA(J)
SUIPACHA(J)1 : 4AVELLANEDA(J)
GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ MATIAS LIAN1  1GOL CANEVARO MAXIMO
    1GOL LOMBARDO IGNACIO FRANCO
    1GOL ORMAECHEA JUAN MANUEL
1:4
AVELLANEDA(J) (C-05)
09.04.2016 17:45 ALCORTA
ALCORTA9 : 0TRELEW
GOL BONALDI MATEO4    
GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN1    
GOL GAGLIARDI BENITO3    
9:0
TRELEW (C-05)
09.04.2016 19:00 CERRO POTRERILLOS
CERRO POTRERILLOS3 : 0GUARANI
3:0
GUARANI (C-05)
10.04.2016 14:00 MITRE
MITRE2 : 0PARANA(J)
2:0
PARANA(J) (C-05)
10.04.2016 15:15 MIRAMAR
MIRAMAR0 : 3ALUMNI
    1GOL GAMBERINI PABLO
    1GOL TERRADEZ IÑAKI
    1GOL CAMINO VITO FRANCO
0:3
ALUMNI (C-05)
Página 1 de 7
Mostrar20