JUV 16 2ª JUVENILES - Clausura 2016

Imprimir

3 (Zona B)

06.08.2016 13:50 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO5 : 5BELGRANO
GOL LEJBOWICZ JULIAN ANDRES4  1GOL DEL CASTILLO JOAQUIN
    2GOL ESTARLI JUAN
    1GOL IRIARTE TOMAS AGUSTIN
    1GOL MARTINEZ MATIAS
5:5
BELGRANO (C-11)
06.08.2016 15:05 BAHIA BLANCA
BAHIA BLANCA1 : 1QUILMES(J)
GOL ALFIE NAHUEL1  1GOL SAMPEDRO SANTINO IGNACIO
1:1
QUILMES(J) (C-11)

1 (Zona B)

13.08.2016 08:45 CERRO ANILLACO
CERRO ANILLACO6 : 5BAHIA BLANCA
GOL AICEGA JOAQUIN LEON1  1GOL CAIMMI TOMAS
GOL FERREIRO JUAN PABLO2  1GOL VOLCOVICH FACUNDO
GOL QUIROGA JUAN CRUZ2  3GOL CARABELLI LUCAS
GOL VALDEZ MATIAS1    
6:5
BAHIA BLANCA (C-11)

1 (Zona A)

13.08.2016 10:15 UNION
UNION3 : 1VILLEGAS
GOL DUPLEIX NICOLAS1    
GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ LUCAS AGUSTIN1    
3:1
VILLEGAS (C-11)
13.08.2016 11:30 VALENCIA
VALENCIA 2 : 3SAN MARTIN(J)
GOL KARMEL MATI ARIEL1  1GOL SANCHEZ CAVANNA BAUTISTA
2:3
SAN MARTIN(J) (C-11)
13.08.2016 12:45 SAN VICENTE
SAN VICENTE2 : 0NUEVA ROMA
GOL DEL CASTILLO JUAN IGNACIO1    
GOL PONCE SANTIAGO1    
2:0
NUEVA ROMA (C-11)

1 (Zona B)

13.08.2016 14:00 FLORIDA
FLORIDA0 : 3QUILMES(J)
    1GOL MARGULIES TOMAS
    1GOL MICHELINI FACUNDO
    1GOL MOYANO JUAN MANUEL
0:3
QUILMES(J) (C-11)
13.08.2016 15:15 CORDOBA
CORDOBA0 : 0LA PLATA (J)
0:0
LA PLATA (J) (C-11)

1 (Zona A)

13.08.2016 16:30 SARMIENTO (J)
SARMIENTO (J)1 : 2PALERMO(J)
    1GOL BARRAZA FACUNDO HORACIO
    1GOL KOZLOVSKY NICOLAS
1:2
PALERMO(J) (C-11)

1 (Zona B)

13.08.2016 17:45 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO0 : 3GRAL GUEMES
    1GOL DER MEGUERDITCHIAN PABLO
    1GOL DOMINGUEZ JUAN PABLO
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ SPUCH FACUNDO
0:3
GRAL GUEMES (C-11)

2 (Zona B)

20.08.2016 08:45 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)2 : 1CHACABUCO
GOL LONGO ELIA LUCA1  1GOL JULI FACUNDO MANUEL
GOL SILVA OLEANDRO AGUSTIN1    
2:1
CHACABUCO (C-11)

2 (Zona A)

20.08.2016 10:15 VILLEGAS
VILLEGAS4 : 1VALENCIA
GOL FRECCIA JUAN1  1GOL KARMEL MATI ARIEL
GOL NIEDERMAIER TOMAS1    
4:1
VALENCIA (C-11)
20.08.2016 11:30 NUEVA ROMA
NUEVA ROMA2 : 2UNION
GOL LATIER JUAN PABLO2  1GOL PEREZ ESNAOLA LUCAS
    1GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ LUCAS AGUSTIN
2:2
UNION (C-11)

2 (Zona B)

20.08.2016 12:45 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES1 : 0FLORIDA
GOL RODRIGUEZ SPUCH FACUNDO1    
1:0
FLORIDA (C-11)
20.08.2016 14:00 BELGRANO
BELGRANO2 : 1CORDOBA
GOL IRIARTE TOMAS AGUSTIN1  1GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ
GOL KISCHNER THIAGO MATIAS1    
2:1
CORDOBA (C-11)
20.08.2016 16:30 QUILMES(J)
QUILMES(J)1 : 3CERRO ANILLACO
GOL MARGULIES TOMAS1  1GOL SIVORI OCTAVIO LUCAS
    2GOL TEMUDIO TOMAS
1:3
CERRO ANILLACO (C-11)

2 (Zona A)

20.08.2016 17:45 PALERMO(J)
PALERMO(J)0 : 2SAN VICENTE
    1GOL BLUTRACH CAMILO
    1GOL ORTIZ DIEGO CATRIEL
0:2
SAN VICENTE (C-11)

3 (Zona A)

27.08.2016 10:15 VALENCIA
VALENCIA 1 : 0NUEVA ROMA
1:0
NUEVA ROMA (C-11)

4 (Zona A)

03.09.2016 08:45 PALERMO(J)
PALERMO(J)0 : 5VALENCIA
    1GOL BULNES AYALA MATEO
    1GOL CACERES FACUNDO JOSE
    1GOL RAIPONERI BRUNO
    1GOL TERRANEO ENRIQUE SANTIAGO
0:5
VALENCIA (C-11)
03.09.2016 10:15 TAPIALES
TAPIALES1 : 0UNION
1:0
UNION (C-11)
Página 1 de 4
Mostrar20