JUV 16 2ª JUVENILES - Apertura 2016

Imprimir

1 Zona 02

19.03.2016 08:45 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO4 : 5BELGRANO
GOL JULI FACUNDO MANUEL2    
GOL LEJBOWICZ JULIAN ANDRES2    
4:5
BELGRANO (C-11)

1 Zona 01

19.03.2016 10:15 UNION
UNION4 : 0TAPIALES
GOL DUPLEIX NICOLAS2    
GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ LUCAS AGUSTIN1    
4:0
TAPIALES (C-11)
19.03.2016 11:30 VALENCIA
VALENCIA 1 : 0LA PLATA (J)
1:0
LA PLATA (J) (C-11)

1 Zona 02

19.03.2016 12:45 CORDOBA
CORDOBA2 : 1QUILMES(J)
GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ2  1GOL SAMPEDRO SANTINO IGNACIO
2:1
QUILMES(J) (C-11)

1 Zona 01

19.03.2016 14:00 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES0 : 1NUEVA ROMA
    1GOL BORDA SANTOS
0:1
NUEVA ROMA (C-11)

1 Zona 02

19.03.2016 15:15 BAHIA BLANCA
BAHIA BLANCA1 : 6CERRO ANILLACO
    1GOL BAIETTI SANTIAGO
    1GOL MAYOCHI FEDERICO TOMAS
    1GOL PISCITELLI FRANCO
    1GOL ROBERTO FELIX
1:6
CERRO ANILLACO (C-11)
19.03.2016 16:30 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)2 : 2SARMIENTO (J)
GOL SANCHEZ CAVANNA BAUTISTA2    
2:2
SARMIENTO (J) (C-11)

1 Zona 01

19.03.2016 17:45 SAN VICENTE
SAN VICENTE2 : 0VILLEGAS
GOL PAPPALARDO OCTAVIO1    
GOL PONCE SANTIAGO1    
2:0
VILLEGAS (C-11)

2 Zona 01

02.04.2016 08:45 UNION
UNION1 : 3VALENCIA
GOL DUPLEIX NICOLAS1    
1:3
VALENCIA (C-11)
02.04.2016 10:15 VILLEGAS
VILLEGAS1 : 1GRAL GUEMES
1:1
GRAL GUEMES (C-11)

2 Zona 02

02.04.2016 11:30 QUILMES(J)
QUILMES(J)1 : 1SAN MARTIN(J)
    1GOL DAL VERME SANTINO DANTE
1:1
SAN MARTIN(J) (C-11)
02.04.2016 12:45 BELGRANO
BELGRANO2 : 2CORDOBA
GOL FRONTINI NAZARENO2  1GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ
    1ROJAS PELEGRINI LORENZO
2:2
CORDOBA (C-11)

2 Zona 01

02.04.2016 14:00 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)0 : 8NUEVA ROMA
    2GOL LATIER JUAN PABLO
    1GOL ANCAROLA OCTAVIO
    1GOL BORDA SANTOS
    1GOL ZAGO NICOLAS
    2GOL ORLANDINI TOMAS
    1GOL GOMEZ MATIAS JOAQUIN
0:8
NUEVA ROMA (C-11)

2 Zona 02

02.04.2016 15:15 CERRO ANILLACO
CERRO ANILLACO1 : 6CHACABUCO
GOL PEREZ AIRA MANUEL1  2GOL JULI FACUNDO MANUEL
    4GOL LEJBOWICZ JULIAN ANDRES
1:6
CHACABUCO (C-11)

2 Zona 01

02.04.2016 16:30 TAPIALES
TAPIALES0 : 2SAN VICENTE
    1GOL MAIDA FRANCISCO
0:2
SAN VICENTE (C-11)

2 Zona 02

02.04.2016 17:45 PALERMO(J)
PALERMO(J)4 : 0BAHIA BLANCA
GOL URIBE PAZOS BAUTISTA1    
GOL ZANON FRANCISCO1    
GOL ALLIEVI GUIDO1    
GOL TARRAB AGUSTIN NICOLAS1    
4:0
BAHIA BLANCA (C-11)

3 Zona 01

09.04.2016 08:45 SAN VICENTE
SAN VICENTE9 : 1VALENCIA
GOL AGUILAR GOMEZ GASTON1  1GOL BULNES AYALA MATEO
GOL DEL CASTILLO JUAN IGNACIO1    
GOL LABAKE JUAN BAUTISTA1    
GOL MAIDA FRANCISCO2    
GOL PAPPALARDO OCTAVIO1    
GOL PLASENZOTTI TOMAS AGUSTIN1    
GOL FERRARO LUCIO1    
GOL PONCE SANTIAGO1    
9:1
VALENCIA (C-11)
09.04.2016 10:15 NUEVA ROMA
NUEVA ROMA4 : 2UNION
GOL BORDA SANTOS3  1GOL DUPLEIX NICOLAS
GOL GOMEZ MATIAS JOAQUIN1  1GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ LUCAS AGUSTIN
4:2
UNION (C-11)
09.04.2016 11:30 VILLEGAS
VILLEGAS2 : 1TAPIALES
GOL JAIMOVICH MARIANO1  1GOL PEREZ JOAQUIN
2:1
TAPIALES (C-11)

3 Zona 02

09.04.2016 12:45 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO2 : 1PALERMO(J)
GOL JULI FACUNDO MANUEL1    
GOL PEREZ PULETTI FELIPE MIGUEL1    
2:1
PALERMO(J) (C-11)

SEMÍ y FINAL ORO

06.08.2016 11:15 SAN VICENTE
SAN VICENTE7 : 0SAN VICENTE
7:0
SAN VICENTE (C-11)
06.08.2016 12:30 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)2 : 0SAN MARTIN(J)
2:0
SAN MARTIN(J) (C-11)
06.08.2016 17:45 SAN VICENTE
SAN VICENTE4 : 0SAN VICENTE
4:0
SAN VICENTE (C-11)
Página 1 de 7
Mostrar20