JUV 16 1ª JUVENILES - Apertura 2016

Imprimir

1 Fecha Zona A

19.03.2016 08:45 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI0 : 3CABALLITO
0:3
CABALLITO (C-08)

1 Fecha Zona B

19.03.2016 10:30 ALMAFUERTE
ALMAFUERTE0 : 2CERRO CASTOR
0:2
CERRO CASTOR (C-06)

1 Fecha Zona A

19.03.2016 10:30 VILLA LURO
VILLA LURO0 : 3JUNCAL
0:3
JUNCAL (C-08)
19.03.2016 10:30 BAJO NUÑEZ
BAJO NUÑEZ 3 : 0LOBOS(J)
GOL REYNOLDS FRANCISCO2    
GOL YAHIA MARTIN NICOLAS1    
3:0
LOBOS(J) (C-07)
19.03.2016 12:00 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS0 : 0RECONQUISTA
0:0
RECONQUISTA (C-08)

1 Fecha Zona B

19.03.2016 12:00 CERRO CATEDRAL
CERRO CATEDRAL0 : 0IGUAZU
0:0
IGUAZU (C-06)

1 Fecha Zona A

19.03.2016 12:00 GRANADEROS
GRANADEROS1 : 0VELEZ (J)
1:0
VELEZ (J) (C-07)

1 Fecha Zona B

19.03.2016 13:30 VILLA UNION(J)
VILLA UNION(J)2 : 0SANTA CRUZ(J)
2:0
SANTA CRUZ(J) (C-06)
19.03.2016 13:30 TUCUMÁN
TUCUMÁN1 : 4LIBERTAD
GOL SPRATT JAIME1  2GOL MANCINI FABRIZIO FRANCO
    1GOL PAEZ JERONIMO TOMAS
1:4
LIBERTAD (C-07)
19.03.2016 15:20 VILLA DALMINE
VILLA DALMINE2 : 0CERRO BAYO
2:0
CERRO BAYO (C-07)

2 Fecha Zona B

02.04.2016 08:45 TUCUMÁN
TUCUMÁN1 : 5VILLA DALMINE
GOL SPRATT JAIME1  4GOL BINAGHI SANTIAGO
    1GOL CAROL LUGONES TOMAS
1:5
VILLA DALMINE (C-08)
02.04.2016 10:30 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 1CERRO CATEDRAL
0:1
CERRO CATEDRAL (C-08)

2 Fecha Zona A

02.04.2016 10:30 LOBOS(J)
LOBOS(J)4 : 2YUPANQUI
GOL ANTONUCCIO JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL SERRA FRANCO
GOL GIULIANO DEMIAN LAUTARO1    
GOL HEREDIA TOMAS1    
GOL SUPPH RAMIRO 1    
4:2
YUPANQUI (C-07)

2 Fecha Zona B

02.04.2016 12:00 CERRO CASTOR
CERRO CASTOR0 : 3VILLA UNION(J)
    1GOL FERNANDEZ GOYEN SANTIAGO
0:3
VILLA UNION(J) (C-08)

2 Fecha Zona A

02.04.2016 12:00 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)0 : 1BAJO NUÑEZ
    1GOL REYNOLDS FRANCISCO
0:1
BAJO NUÑEZ (C-07)

2 Fecha Zona B

02.04.2016 13:30 IGUAZU
IGUAZU3 : 1SANTA CRUZ(J)
GOL SUAREZ RAMIRO1  1GOL CAGGIANO AGUSTIN TOMAS
    1ROJAS DIRECTA GALLEGO JUAN FRANCISCO
3:1
SANTA CRUZ(J) (C-07)
02.04.2016 15:20 CERRO BAYO
CERRO BAYO1 : 6ALMAFUERTE
1:6
ALMAFUERTE (C-07)

3 Fecha Zona A

09.04.2016 08:45 CABALLITO
CABALLITO1 : 1RECONQUISTA
GOL CASELLA JUAN PABLO1  1GOL ROTMAN SCHEIDER ALEX
1:1
RECONQUISTA (C-08)
09.04.2016 10:30 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI0 : 5JUNCAL
    1GOL DI GIACOMO IGNACIO
    3GOL IRURUETA JUAN IGNACIO
0:5
JUNCAL (C-07)

3 Fecha Zona B

09.04.2016 10:30 CERRO CATEDRAL
CERRO CATEDRAL3 : 2VILLA DALMINE
GOL CHARCHU TIMOTEO2  1GOL BINAGHI SANTIAGO
GOL PICCAGLI JUAN CRUZ1  1GOL RABOSSI LUCIANO
3:2
VILLA DALMINE (C-08)

17 / 18 PUESTO

17.06.2016 15:50 TUCUMÁN
TUCUMÁN1 : 2TUCUMÁN
1:2
TUCUMÁN (C-07)

19/20 PUESTO

18.06.2016 08:45 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI4 : 0YUPANQUI
4:0
YUPANQUI (C-08)

15/16 PUESO

18.06.2016 10:30 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)6 : 0VELEZ (J)
6:0
VELEZ (J) (C-07)

3 / 4 PUESTO

18.06.2016 10:30 CERRO CATEDRAL
CERRO CATEDRAL3 : 5CERRO CATEDRAL
3:5
CERRO CATEDRAL (C-08)

9 / 10 PUESTO

18.06.2016 12:00 CABALLITO
CABALLITO4 : 2CABALLITO
4:2
CABALLITO (C-07)

FINAL

18.06.2016 12:00 BAJO NUÑEZ
BAJO NUÑEZ 4 : 3BAJO NUÑEZ
4:3
BAJO NUÑEZ (C-08)

7 / 8 PUESTO

18.06.2016 13:30 VILLA LURO
VILLA LURO2 : 0VILLA LURO
2:0
VILLA LURO (C-07)

11/12 PUESTO

18.06.2016 15:20 GRANADEROS
GRANADEROS1 : 0GRANADEROS
1:0
GRANADEROS (C-07)

5 / 6 PUESTO

18.06.2016 15:20 IGUAZU
IGUAZU1 : 2IGUAZU
1:2
IGUAZU (C-08)

13/14 PUESTO

18.06.2016 17:10 SANTA CRUZ(J)
SANTA CRUZ(J)5 : 4SANTA CRUZ(J)
5:4
SANTA CRUZ(J) (C-08)
Página 1 de 5
Mostrar20