JUV 17 1ª JUVENILES - COPA GEBA

Imprimir

Fecha 1

23.09.2017 08:45 NUEVA ROMA
NUEVA ROMA2 : 0VILLEGAS
2:0
VILLEGAS (C-08)
23.09.2017 08:45 CHACO
CHACO0 : 2GRAL GUEMES
0:2
GRAL GUEMES (C-06)
23.09.2017 10:30 IGUAZU
IGUAZU12 : 0LA PLATA (J)
12:0
LA PLATA (J) (C-06)
23.09.2017 10:30 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 0GRANADEROS
0:0
GRANADEROS (C-07)
23.09.2017 10:30 CERRO CASTOR
CERRO CASTOR4 : 0TUCUMÁN
4:0
TUCUMÁN (C-08)
23.09.2017 12:00 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS1 : 0FIORITO
1:0
FIORITO (C-06)
23.09.2017 12:00 ALMAFUERTE
ALMAFUERTE0 : 1UNION
0:1
UNION (C-08)
23.09.2017 12:00 TAPIALES
TAPIALES0 : 3CERRO BAYO
0:3
CERRO BAYO (C-07)

Fecha 2

30.09.2017 08:45 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES0 : 2NUEVA ROMA
0:2
NUEVA ROMA (C-08)
30.09.2017 08:45 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)1 : 5ALMAFUERTE
1:5
ALMAFUERTE (C-06)
30.09.2017 10:30 UNION
UNION2 : 2VELEZ (J)
2:2
VELEZ (J) (C-07)
30.09.2017 12:00 FIORITO
FIORITO0 : 4CHACO
0:4
CHACO (C-07)
30.09.2017 12:00 VILLEGAS
VILLEGAS0 : 4SAN NICOLÁS
0:4
SAN NICOLÁS (C-08)
30.09.2017 12:00 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI2 : 7IGUAZU
2:7
IGUAZU (C-06)

Fecha 3

07.10.2017 08:45 NUEVA ROMA
NUEVA ROMA0 : 2CHACO
0:2
CHACO (C-08)
07.10.2017 08:45 IGUAZU
IGUAZU6 : 1UNION
6:1
UNION (C-06)
07.10.2017 10:30 VILLEGAS
VILLEGAS2 : 0FIORITO
2:0
FIORITO (C-07)
07.10.2017 10:30 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI2 : 0LA PLATA (J)
2:0
LA PLATA (J) (C-08)
07.10.2017 10:30 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)2 : 0ALMAFUERTE
2:0
ALMAFUERTE (C-06)
07.10.2017 12:00 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS1 : 0GRAL GUEMES
1:0
GRAL GUEMES (C-08)

Cuadro Final

18.11.2017 10:30 IGUAZU
IGUAZU2 : 0IGUAZU
2:0
IGUAZU (C-06)
18.11.2017 10:30 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD2 : 1LIBERTAD
2:1
LIBERTAD (C-08)
18.11.2017 12:00 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS3 : 0SAN NICOLÁS
3:0
SAN NICOLÁS (C-08)
18.11.2017 12:00 CERRO CASTOR
CERRO CASTOR1 : 5CERRO CASTOR
1:5
CERRO CASTOR (C-06)
25.11.2017 10:30 IGUAZU
IGUAZU5 : 3IGUAZU
5:3
IGUAZU (C-08)
25.11.2017 12:00 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS4 : 1SAN NICOLÁS
4:1
SAN NICOLÁS (C-08)
02.12.2017 11:30 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS1 : 0SAN NICOLÁS
1:0
SAN NICOLÁS (C-06)
Página 1 de 3
Mostrar20