JUV 17 2ª JUVENILES - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

Fecha 1

27.05.2017 08:50 SUIPACHA(J)
SUIPACHA(J)4 : 0GENERAL URQUIZA
GOL BEVERSTEIN THOMAS1    
GOL ONOFRIO SANTINO2    
GOL BIKIEL ALEJO1    
4:0
GENERAL URQUIZA (C-11)
27.05.2017 10:15 QUEQUEN
QUEQUEN0 : 2JUJUY
0:2
JUJUY (C-11)
27.05.2017 11:30 SARMIENTO (J)
SARMIENTO (J)6 : 0BAHIA BLANCA
GOL BELLO PEDRO1    
GOL NIGRO FELIPE1    
GOL PANTANALI SANTINO2    
GOL PAZOS PESQUERO LISANDRO2    
6:0
BAHIA BLANCA (C-11)
27.05.2017 12:45 CERRO ANILLACO
CERRO ANILLACO0 : 0BELGRANO
0:0
BELGRANO (C-11)
27.05.2017 14:00 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)1 : 3PALERMO(J)
GOL COMBA PEDRO1  3GOL BARRAZA FACUNDO HORACIO
1:3
PALERMO(J) (C-11)
27.05.2017 15:15 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO0 : 4CORDOBA
    1GOL CALABRO MAXIMO
    2GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ PIROTTA IGNACIO
0:4
CORDOBA (C-11)
27.05.2017 16:30 FLORIDA
FLORIDA0 : 4QUILMES(J)
    3GOL SOSA LAUTARO MANUEL
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ TOMAS MANUEL
0:4
QUILMES(J) (C-11)
27.05.2017 17:45 NECOCHEA
NECOCHEA1 : 2LA PAMPA
GOL AMAN BERNARDO1  2GOL FALCUCCI ARTURO
1:2
LA PAMPA (C-11)
27.05.2017 19:05 AVELLANEDA(J)
AVELLANEDA(J)0 : 0ALCORTA
0:0
ALCORTA (C-11)

Fecha 2

03.06.2017 08:50 FLORIDA
FLORIDA0 : 4CERRO ANILLACO
    2GOL SAMANDJIAN MANUEL
0:4
CERRO ANILLACO (C-11)
03.06.2017 10:15 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO1 : 3QUILMES(J)
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ TOMAS MANUEL
    2GOL SOSA LAUTARO MANUEL
1:3
QUILMES(J) (C-11)
03.06.2017 11:30 BAHIA BLANCA
BAHIA BLANCA0 : 2BELGRANO
    2GOL KRAWCHICK IVAN
    1ROJAS VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO MANUEL
0:2
BELGRANO (C-11)
03.06.2017 12:45 SARMIENTO (J)
SARMIENTO (J)1 : 1PALERMO(J)
GOL PANTANALI SANTINO1  1GOL BARRAZA FACUNDO HORACIO
1:1
PALERMO(J) (C-11)
03.06.2017 14:00 QUEQUEN
QUEQUEN4 : 2LA PAMPA
GOL GONZALEZ IGNACIO MARTIN2  1GOL ROEL SANTIAGO JORGE
GOL ZUNINO VALENTIN2  1GOL FALCUCCI ARTURO
4:2
LA PAMPA (C-11)
03.06.2017 15:15 NECOCHEA
NECOCHEA1 : 3MITRE
GOL CAVALLO VALENTINO1    
1:3
MITRE (C-11)
03.06.2017 16:30 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)2 : 2CORDOBA
GOL BABINO VALENTINO1  1GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ
GOL BRUZZONE CLEMENTE1  1GOL CASAMAYOR FRANCISCO
2:2
CORDOBA (C-11)
03.06.2017 17:45 SUIPACHA(J)
SUIPACHA(J)0 : 3JUJUY
    2GOL MARTIS FEDERICO
    1GOL RODRIGUEZ TOMAS
0:3
JUJUY (C-11)
03.06.2017 19:05 GENERAL URQUIZA
GENERAL URQUIZA0 : 2ALCORTA
0:2
ALCORTA (C-11)

Fecha 3

10.06.2017 08:50 LA PAMPA
LA PAMPA1 : 3SUIPACHA(J)
GOL FALCUCCI ARTURO1  1GOL BEVERSTEIN THOMAS
    1GOL BIKIEL ALEJO
    1GOL ALVAREZ GUERRERO MATEO
1:3
SUIPACHA(J) (C-11)
10.06.2017 10:15 CORDOBA
CORDOBA1 : 1SARMIENTO (J)
GOL CALABRO MAXIMO1  1GOL PAZOS PESQUERO LISANDRO
1:1
SARMIENTO (J) (C-11)
Página 1 de 5
Mostrar20