JUV 17 2ª JUVENILES - APERTURA

Imprimir

Fecha 1

18.03.2017 08:50 FLORIDA
FLORIDA0 : 8QUILMES(J)
    4GOL SOSA LAUTARO MANUEL
    1GOL MARGULIES TOMAS
    1GOL CASADO JOAQUIN
    1GOL MOYANO JUAN MANUEL
    1GOL SAMPEDRO GONZALO MARTINO
0:8
QUILMES(J) (C-11)
18.03.2017 10:15 QUEQUEN
QUEQUEN1 : 6JUJUY
GOL GONZALEZ IGNACIO MARTIN1    
1:6
JUJUY (C-11)
18.03.2017 11:30 SARMIENTO (J)
SARMIENTO (J)8 : 0BAHIA BLANCA
GOL SERRAGO TIAGO1    
8:0
BAHIA BLANCA (C-11)
18.03.2017 12:45 CERRO ANILLACO
CERRO ANILLACO1 : 2BELGRANO
GOL COLATARCI SANTIAGO1    
1:2
BELGRANO (C-11)
18.03.2017 14:00 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)1 : 4PALERMO(J)
GOL LAMBERTI SANTINO1    
1:4
PALERMO(J) (C-11)
18.03.2017 15:15 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO0 : 8CORDOBA
    4GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ
    2GOL CALABRO MAXIMO
    1GOL MENGHI THIAGO
0:8
CORDOBA (C-11)
18.03.2017 16:30 SUIPACHA(J)
SUIPACHA(J)0 : 3GENERAL URQUIZA
    1GOL TOLEDO SANTIAGO
    1GOL REY MATIAS NAHUEL
0:3
GENERAL URQUIZA (C-11)
18.03.2017 17:45 NECOCHEA
NECOCHEA4 : 0LA PAMPA
4:0
LA PAMPA (C-11)
18.03.2017 19:05 AVELLANEDA(J)
AVELLANEDA(J)2 : 3ALCORTA
    1GOL CASTILLO JUAN SEBASTIAN
    1GOL BONALDI MATEO
    1GOL ISRAEL FRANCO
2:3
ALCORTA (C-11)

Fecha 2

25.03.2017 08:50 FLORIDA
FLORIDA0 : 7CERRO ANILLACO
    1GOL AICEGA JOAQUIN LEON
    2GOL COLATARCI SANTIAGO
    2GOL FERREIRO JUAN PABLO
    1GOL IBAÑEZ CARRANZA FEDERICO EMANUEL
    1GOL MESA JOAQUIN
0:7
CERRO ANILLACO (C-11)
25.03.2017 10:15 CHACABUCO
CHACABUCO0 : 4QUILMES(J)
    1GOL FIGUEROA LUCAS WENCESLAO
    2GOL RODRIGUEZ TOMAS MANUEL
    1GOL CASADO JOAQUIN
0:4
QUILMES(J) (C-11)
25.03.2017 11:30 BAHIA BLANCA
BAHIA BLANCA0 : 8BELGRANO
    3GOL DEL CASTILLO JOAQUIN
    2GOL ESTARLI JUAN
    1GOL GEMELLI FRANCISCO
    1GOL IRIARTE TOMAS AGUSTIN
    1GOL VAZQUEZ SANTIAGO MANUEL
0:8
BELGRANO (C-11)
25.03.2017 12:45 SARMIENTO (J)
SARMIENTO (J)4 : 0PALERMO(J)
GOL PANTANALI SANTINO1    
GOL PAZOS PESQUERO LISANDRO3    
4:0
PALERMO(J) (C-11)
25.03.2017 14:00 QUEQUEN
QUEQUEN4 : 1LA PAMPA
GOL LESCOVICH BARBERIS TOMAS1    
GOL ZUNINO VALENTIN3    
4:1
LA PAMPA (C-11)
25.03.2017 15:15 NECOCHEA
NECOCHEA0 : 3MITRE
0:3
MITRE (C-11)
25.03.2017 16:30 SAN MARTIN(J)
SAN MARTIN(J)1 : 3CORDOBA
GOL HERNANDEZ VALENTIN1  2GOL ITZCOVICH TOBIAS ARIEL
    1GOL KOCH MICHAEL
1:3
CORDOBA (C-11)
25.03.2017 17:45 SUIPACHA(J)
SUIPACHA(J)0 : 1JUJUY
0:1
JUJUY (C-11)
25.03.2017 19:05 GENERAL URQUIZA
GENERAL URQUIZA1 : 1ALCORTA
    1GOL GAGLIARDI BENITO
1:1
ALCORTA (C-11)

Fecha 3

01.04.2017 08:50 LA PAMPA
LA PAMPA1 : 4SUIPACHA(J)
GOL FALCUCCI ARTURO1  3GOL BIKIEL ALEJO
    1GOL MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO C.
1:4
SUIPACHA(J) (C-11)
01.04.2017 10:15 CORDOBA
CORDOBA1 : 5SARMIENTO (J)
GOL LOPEZ PIÑIEIRO JUAN CRUZ1  3GOL SERRAGO TIAGO
    2GOL PANTANALI SANTINO
1:5
SARMIENTO (J) (C-11)
Página 1 de 5
Mostrar20

Proximos Partidos 2º Juv

23.09.2017 11:30
QUEQUEN - : - ALCORTA
16.10.2017 12:00
QUILMES(J) - : - BAHIA BLANCA