JUV 17 1ª JUVENILES - CLAUSURA

Imprimir

FECHA 1

03.06.2017 08:45 ALMAFUERTE
ALMAFUERTE2 : 3CHACO
GOL MARTINEZ MATIAS1  2GOL BULNES AYALA MATEO
    1GOL DELIZIA MARTINEZ LUIS ELIAS
2:3
CHACO (C-08)
03.06.2017 08:45 IGUAZU
IGUAZU4 : 0LIBERTAD
GOL GARCIA BERRO MANUEL2  1ROJAS CADENA VELASCO MATIAS
GOL MAGNOLI MARCO1    
GOL SOLARI VAZQUEZ FEDERICO ADRIAN1    
ROJAS PEREZ LINDO LAUTARO1    
4:0
LIBERTAD (C-06)
03.06.2017 10:30 GRANADEROS
GRANADEROS0 : 1NUEVA ROMA
ROJAS AREDONDO LAUTARO1  1GOL LATIER JUAN PABLO
0:1
NUEVA ROMA (C-06)
03.06.2017 10:30 CERRO BAYO
CERRO BAYO0 : 3CERRO CASTOR
    2GOL SUAREZ ALTIERI JUAN CRUZ
    1GOL SIMON MANUEL
    1ROJAS SIMON MANUEL
0:3
CERRO CASTOR (C-08)
03.06.2017 10:30 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)5 : 2UNION
GOL CORONEL MATHIAS LIHUE2    
GOL CIMAS NICOLAS2    
GOL HOWLIN FEDERICO1    
5:2
UNION (C-07)
03.06.2017 12:00 TUCUMÁN
TUCUMÁN1 : 0LOBOS(J)
GOL DAMUS DEI CASTELLI FRANCISCO1    
ROJAS VALDEMOROS FRANCISCO1    
1:0
LOBOS(J) (C-06)
03.06.2017 12:00 FIORITO
FIORITO0 : 3LA PLATA (J)
    1GOL MICELI FELIPE
    1GOL CODEGA VALENTIN
    1GOL CODEGA VALENTIN
0:3
LA PLATA (J) (C-08)
03.06.2017 12:00 GRAL GUEMES
GRAL GUEMES0 : 1VILLEGAS
0:1
VILLEGAS (C-07)
03.06.2017 13:30 YUPANQUI
YUPANQUI0 : 3SAN NICOLÁS
ROJAS BOBADILLA NICOLAS AGUSTIN1  1GOL ALBERTO JUAN IGNACIO
    1GOL PAZOS PESQUERO JOAQUIN
    1GOL POLLOLA JOSÉ FACINDO
0:3
SAN NICOLÁS (C-07)

FECHA 2

10.06.2017 08:45 LA PLATA (J)
LA PLATA (J)1 : 2GRAL GUEMES
GOL BERRA ERNESTO1  1GOL DOMINGUEZ JUAN PABLO
    1GOL ARAGONES FRANCISCO MARTIN
1:2
GRAL GUEMES (C-06)
10.06.2017 08:45 LOBOS(J)
LOBOS(J)2 : 1FIORITO
GOL OJANGUREN FELIPE1  1GOL TEMUDIO TOMAS
GOL RIBAS VISCIGLIA JUAN1    
2:1
FIORITO (C-08)
10.06.2017 10:30 CERRO CASTOR
CERRO CASTOR4 : 1YUPANQUI
GOL CAPON BLANQUER MATEO1  1GOL CORTES JUAN MANUEL
GOL DE LA FUENTE MAXIMILIANO1  1ROJAS LOZANO GERONIMO
GOL GRADIN PEDRO MARIANO1    
GOL WILLIAMS SANTIAGO1    
4:1
YUPANQUI (C-06)
10.06.2017 10:30 UNION
UNION1 : 4CERRO BAYO
GOL ZUPPI GONZALEZ LUCAS AGUSTIN1  1GOL RAFAELLI JUAN PABLO
    1GOL JOURNE AGUSTIN MARINO
    1GOL REZNICK RAMIRO
1:4
CERRO BAYO (C-08)
10.06.2017 10:30 TAPIALES
TAPIALES1 : 1ALMAFUERTE
GOL TONELLI FELIPE1  1GOL MOREYRA MOUZO ANDY OLIVER
1:1
ALMAFUERTE (C-07)
10.06.2017 12:00 LIBERTAD
LIBERTAD0 : 0VELEZ (J)
0:0
VELEZ (J) (C-06)
10.06.2017 12:00 SAN NICOLÁS
SAN NICOLÁS3 : 1GRANADEROS
GOL DEL CASTILLO JUAN IGNACIO1  1GOL GIULIANO DEMIAN LAUTARO
GOL LABAKE JUAN BAUTISTA1    
GOL PAZOS PESQUERO JOAQUIN1    
3:1
GRANADEROS (C-08)
10.06.2017 12:00 CHACO
CHACO1 : 2TUCUMÁN
    1GOL DE CIANCIO SANTIAGO
1:2
TUCUMÁN (C-07)
10.06.2017 13:30 NUEVA ROMA
NUEVA ROMA0 : 2IGUAZU
    1GOL PEREZ ROMERO FRANCISCO
    1GOL REIDEL THOMAS
0:2
IGUAZU (C-07)

FECHA 3

17.06.2017 08:45 GRANADEROS
GRANADEROS1 : 0CERRO CASTOR
GOL LONGHITANO MATIAS LEONEL1    
1:0
CERRO CASTOR (C-06)
17.06.2017 08:45 VELEZ (J)
VELEZ (J)1 : 2IGUAZU
GOL CIMAS NICOLAS1  1GOL ÁLVAREZ GASTON
    1GOL PEREZ ROMERO FRANCISCO
1:2
IGUAZU (C-08)
Página 1 de 5
Mostrar20